PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
52 58 1 1 58 58 Clefairy Fairy704548606535323
53 53 53 53 53 53 Togepi Fairy352065406520245
53 53 53 53 53 53 Togetic FairyFlying5540858010540405
1 1 1 1 Togekiss FairyFlying85509512011580545
43 43 43 43 43 43 Buneary Normal556644445685350
43 43 43 43 43 43 Lopunny Normal6576845496105480
43 43 43 Mega Lopunny NormalFighting65136945496135580
23 23 23 23 23 23 Patrat Normal455539353942255
25 25 25 25 25 25 Watchog Normal608569606977420
40 40 40 41 41 41 Audino Normal1036086608650445
41 41 41 Mega Audino NormalFairy103601268012650545
44 44 44 44 44 44 Petilil Grass453550705030280
57 57 1 1 1 1 Maractus Grass7586671066760461
49 49 49 49 49 49 Minccino Normal555040404075300
4 4 Oranguru NormalPsychic9060809011060490
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Oddish GrassPoison455055756530320
Munchlax Normal135854040855390
Snorlax Normal160110656511030540
Mareep Electric554040654535280
Wooper WaterGround554545252515210
Slakoth Normal606060353530280
Lillipup Normal456045254555275
Tympole Water505040504064294
Swirlix Fairy624866595749341
Comfey Fairy51529082110100485
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Move Tutor
Cleffa Fairy502528455515218
Clefairy Fairy704548606535323
Clefable Fairy957073959060483
Oddish GrassPoison455055756530320
Gloom GrassPoison606570857540395
Vileplume GrassPoison7580851109050490
Bellossom Grass7580959010050490
Paras BugGrass357055455525285
Parasect BugGrass609580608030405
Slowpoke WaterPsychic906565404015315
Slowbro WaterPsychic95751101008030490
Mega Slowbro WaterPsychic95751801308030590
Slowking WaterPsychic95758010011030490
Munchlax Normal135854040855390
Snorlax Normal160110656511030540
Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
Togepi Fairy352065406520245
Togetic FairyFlying5540858010540405
Togekiss FairyFlying85509512011580545
Mareep Electric554040654535280
Flaaffy Electric705555806045365
Ampharos Electric9075851159055510
Mega Ampharos ElectricDragon909510516511045610
Bonsly Rock508095104510290
Sudowoodo Rock70100115306530410
Sunkern Grass303030303030180
Sunflora Grass7575551058530425
Wooper WaterGround554545252515210
Quagsire WaterGround958585656535430
Shuckle BugRock2010230102305505
Slugma Fire404040704020250
Magcargo FireRock6050120908030430
Miltank Normal95801054070100490
Slakoth Normal606060353530280
Vigoroth Normal808080555590440
Slaking Normal1501601009565100670
Numel FireGround606040654535305
Camerupt FireGround70100701057540460
Mega Camerupt FireGround7012010014510520560
Torkoal Fire7085140857020470
Kecleon Normal6090706012040440
Buneary Normal556644445685350
Lopunny Normal6576845496105480
Mega Lopunny NormalFighting65136945496135580
Patrat Normal455539353942255
Watchog Normal608569606977420
Lillipup Normal456045254555275
Herdier Normal658065356560370
Stoutland Normal8511090459080500
Munna Psychic762545675524292
Musharna Psychic11655851079529487
Woobat PsychicFlying654543554372323
Swoobat PsychicFlying6757557755114425
Audino Normal1036086608650445
Mega Audino NormalFairy103601268012650545
Tympole Water505040504064294
Palpitoad WaterGround756555655569384
Seismitoad WaterGround1059575857574509
Petilil Grass453550705030280
Lilligant Grass7060751107590480
Maractus Grass7586671066760461
Yamask Ghost383085556530303
Cofagrigus Ghost58501459510530483
Minccino Normal555040404075300
Cinccino Normal7595606560115470
Solosis Psychic4530401055020290
Duosion Psychic6540501256030370
Reuniclus Psychic11065751258530490
Foongus GrassPoison695545555515294
Amoonguss GrassPoison1148570858030464
Elgyem Psychic555555855530335
Beheeyem Psychic7575751259540485
Flabébé Fairy443839617942303
Floette Fairy544547759852371
Floette (Eternal Flower) Fairy74656712512892551
Florges Fairy78656811215475552
Honedge SteelGhost4580100353728325
Doublade SteelGhost59110150454935448
Aegislash (Shield Forme) SteelGhost60501505015060520
Aegislash (Blade Forme) SteelGhost60150501505060520
Spritzee Fairy785260636523341
Aromatisse Fairy1017272998929462
Swirlix Fairy624866595749341
Slurpuff Fairy828086857572480
Carbink RockFairy50501505015050500
Bergmite Ice556985323528304
Avalugg Ice95117184444628514
Diancie RockFairy5010015010015050600
Mega Diancie RockFairy50160110160110110700
Cutiefly BugFairy404540554084304
Ribombee BugFairy6055609570124464
Totem Ribombee BugFairy6055609570124464
Mareanie PoisonWater505362435245305
Toxapex PoisonWater50631525314235495
Morelull GrassFairy403555657515285
Shiinotic GrassFairy6045809010030405
Comfey Fairy51529082110100485
Oranguru NormalPsychic9060809011060490
Sandygast GhostGround555580704515320
Palossand GhostGround85751101007535480
Togedemaru ElectricSteel659863407396435
Totem Togedemaru ElectricSteel659863407396435
Mimikyu GhostFairy5590805010596476
Totem Mimikyu GhostFairy5590805010596476
Bruxish WaterPsychic6810570707092475
Magearna SteelFairy809511513011565600
Blacephalon FireGhost531275315179107570