PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
44 44 44 48 43 43 43 37 37 Psyduck Water505248655055320
50 50 50 56 49 49 49 41 41 Golduck Water808278958085500
38 38 Poliwag Water405040404090300
41 41 Poliwhirl Water656565505090385
40 40 43 43 43 36 43 43 43 43 43 43 41 41 41 41 41 41 Slowpoke WaterPsychic906565404015315
44 44 46 46 46 36 46 46 46 47 47 47 43 43 43 43 43 43 Slowbro WaterPsychic95751101008030490
43 43 43 Mega Slowbro WaterPsychic95751801308030590
9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 Munchlax Normal135854040855390
1 1 8 8 6 5 6 6 6 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 Snorlax Normal160110656511030540
81 81 77 77 77 99 77 77 77 57 57 57 50 50 79 79 79 79 Mewtwo Psychic1061109015490130680
79 79 79 79 Mega Mewtwo X PsychicFighting106190100154100130780
79 79 79 79 Mega Mewtwo Y Psychic10615070194120140780
60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
41 41 49 49 49 49 49 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 Sentret Normal354634354520215
48 48 59 59 59 59 59 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 Furret Normal857664455590415
21 21 21 21 21 21 21 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 Wooper WaterGround554545252515210
23 23 23 23 23 23 23 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 Quagsire WaterGround958585656535430
29 29 29 29 29 29 29 31 31 31 32 32 32 36 36 36 Slugma Fire404040704020250
29 29 29 29 29 29 29 31 31 31 32 32 32 36 36 36 Magcargo FireRock6050120908030430
55 55 55 55 55 55 49 49 49 49 48 48 48 48 48 Swinub IceGround505040303050250
70 70 70 70 70 70 65 65 65 65 58 58 58 58 58 Piloswine IceGround10010080606050450
25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 17 17 17 Slakoth Normal606060353530280
25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 17 17 17 Slaking Normal1501601009565100670
17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 12 12 12 Gulpin Poison704353435340302
17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 12 12 12 Swalot Poison1007383738355467
46 46 46 46 46 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 Wailmer Water1307035703560400
52 52 52 52 52 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 Wailord Water1709045904560500
31 31 31 31 31 25 25 25 31 19 19 19 19 19 Numel FireGround606040654535305
31 31 31 31 31 25 25 25 31 19 19 19 19 19 Camerupt FireGround70100701057540460
19 19 19 Mega Camerupt FireGround7012010014510520560
40 40 40 40 40 49 49 49 49 49 49 40 40 40 Torkoal Fire7085140857020470
21 21 21 21 21 18 18 18 18 18 18 15 15 15 Barboach WaterGround504843464160288
21 21 21 21 21 18 18 18 18 18 18 15 15 15 Whiscash WaterGround1107873767160468
36 36 36 36 36 29 29 29 29 29 29 36 36 36 Lileep RockGrass664177618723355
36 36 36 36 36 29 29 29 29 29 29 36 36 36 Cradily RockGrass8681978110743495
29 29 29 29 29 19 19 19 19 19 19 16 16 16 Gorebyss Water55841051147552485
41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 37 37 37 Regice Ice805010010020050580
41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 37 37 37 Registeel Steel80751507515050580
35 73 73 73 73 73 73 55 55 55 Deoxys (Defense Forme) Psychic50701607016090600
29 29 29 29 29 29 29 41 41 Bidoof Normal594540354031250
33 33 33 33 33 33 33 48 48 Bibarel NormalWater798560556071410
40 40 40 40 40 Drifloon GhostFlying905034604470348
46 46 46 46 46 Drifblim GhostFlying1508044905480498
46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 Uxie Psychic75751307513095580
25 25 25 25 25 25 Pansear Fire505348534864316
29 29 29 29 29 29 Woobat PsychicFlying654543554372323
29 29 29 29 29 29 Swoobat PsychicFlying6757557755114425
40 40 40 40 40 40 Trubbish Poison505062406265329
46 46 46 46 46 46 Garbodor Poison809582608275474
46 46 44 44 47 47 Heatmor Fire8597661056665484
80 80 80 80 80 80 Larvesta BugFire558555505560360
1 1 1 1 Volcarona BugFire856065135105100550
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Bulbasaur GrassPoison454949656545318
Sandshrew (Alola Form) IceSteel507590103540300
Nidoran♂ Poison465740404050273
Cleffa Fairy502528455515218
Meowth Normal404535404090290
Meowth (Alola Form) Dark403535504090290
Krabby Water3010590252550325
Lickitung Normal905575607530385
Tangela Grass65551151004060435
Chinchou WaterElectric753838565667330
Marill WaterFairy702050205040250
Hoppip GrassFlying353540355550250
Girafarig NormalPsychic708065906585455
Corsola WaterRock655595659535410
Mantyke WaterFlying4520506012050345
Mantine WaterFlying8540708014070485
Seedot Grass404050303030220
Spoink Psychic602535708060330
Normal Castform Normal707070707070420
Castform (Sunny Form) Fire707070707070420
Castform (Rainy Form) Water707070707070420
Castform (Snowy Form) Ice707070707070420
Relicanth WaterRock10090130456555485
Turtwig Grass556864455531318
Shellos Water764848576234325
Audino Normal1036086608650445
Scraggy DarkFighting507570357048348
Bouffalant Normal9511095409555490
Popplio Water505454665640320
Crabrawler Fighting478257424763338
Morelull GrassFairy403555657515285
Comfey Fairy51529082110100485
Sandygast GhostGround555580704515320
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Purification - Learned by Shadow Pokémon in Colosseum and XD as they are purified.
Quagsire WaterGround958585656535430