PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Vileplume GrassPoison7580851109050490
49 49 49 49 49 38 38 38 43 43 43 43 43 43 Paras BugGrass357055455525285
59 59 59 59 59 47 47 47 51 51 51 51 51 51 Parasect BugGrass609580608030405
42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 Chikorita Grass454965496545318
50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 Bayleef Grass606280638060405
60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 Meganium Grass80821008310080525
53 53 53 53 53 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 Roselia GrassPoison5060451008065400
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Shaymin (Land Forme) Grass100100100100100100600
28 28 28 28 28 28 Petilil Grass453550705030280
28 28 28 28 28 28 Deerling NormalGrass606050405075335
28 28 28 28 28 28 Sawsbuck NormalGrass8010070607095475
31 31 31 31 Vivillon BugFlying805250905089411
33 33 33 33 Flabébé Fairy443839617942303
38 38 38 38 Floette Fairy544547759852371
38 38 38 38 Floette (Eternal Flower) Fairy74656712512892551
1 1 1 1 Florges Fairy78656811215475552
25 25 25 25 Spritzee Fairy785260636523341
25 25 25 25 Aromatisse Fairy1017272998929462
26 26 26 26 Swirlix Fairy624866595749341
26 26 26 26 Slurpuff Fairy828086857572480
1 1 1 1 Xerneas Fairy126131951319899680
36 36 Cutiefly BugFairy404540554084304
42 42 Ribombee BugFairy6055609570124464
42 Totem Ribombee BugFairy6055609570124464
41 41 Steenee Grass524048404862290
41 41 Tsareena Grass7212098509872510
43 43 Comfey Fairy51529082110100485
1 1 Tapu Lele PsychicFairy70857513011595570
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Cleffa Fairy502528455515218
Happiny Normal10055156530220
Chansey Normal250553510550450
Chikorita Grass454965496545318
Hoppip GrassFlying353540355550250
Illumise Bug654775738585430
Cherubi Grass453545625335275
Fomantis Grass405535503535250