PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
11 6 11 11 11 9 9 9 9 8 8 7 7 7 Zubat PoisonFlying404535304055245
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Golbat PoisonFlying758070657590455
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Crobat PoisonFlying8590807080130535
7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 Diglett Ground105525354595265
7 7 Diglett (Alola Form) GroundSteel105530354590265
7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 Dugtrio Ground35100505070120425
7 7 Dugtrio (Alola Form) GroundSteel35100605070110425
13 13 13 13 13 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 Aipom Normal557055405585360
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Ambipom Normal75100666066115482
9 9 9 9 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Murkrow DarkFlying608542854291405
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Honchkrow DarkFlying100125521055271505
11 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 Misdreavus Ghost606060858585435
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Mismagius Ghost606060105105105495
7 7 7 7 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Girafarig NormalPsychic708065906585455
13 11 13 13 13 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 Stantler Normal739562856585465
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Lotad WaterGrass403030405030220
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Lombre WaterGrass605050607050340
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Ludicolo WaterGrass8070709010070480
11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 8 8 8 Whismur Normal645123512328240
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Loudred Normal847143714348360
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Exploud Normal1049163917368490
13 13 13 13 13 11 11 11 11 11 11 9 9 9 Sableye DarkGhost507575656550380
9 9 9 Mega Sableye DarkGhost50851258511520480
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Mawile SteelFairy508585555550380
1 1 1 1 Mega Mawile SteelFairy50105125559550480
23 23 23 23 23 17 17 17 17 17 17 16 16 16 Wailmer Water1307035703560400
23 23 23 23 23 17 17 17 17 17 17 16 16 16 Wailord Water1709045904560500
8 8 8 8 8 5 5 5 5 4 4 3 3 3 Swablu NormalFlying454060407550310
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Altaria DragonFlying7570907010580490
1 1 1 Mega Altaria DragonFairy7511011011010580590
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Lileep RockGrass664177618723355
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Cradily RockGrass8681978110743495
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Kecleon Normal6090706012040440
16 16 16 16 16 14 14 14 14 14 14 9 9 9 Duskull Ghost204090309025295
16 16 16 16 16 14 14 14 14 14 14 1 1 1 Dusclops Ghost40701306013025455
14 14 14 14 14 14 1 1 1 Dusknoir Ghost451001356513545525
9 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 7 Chingling Psychic453050655045285
9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 1 1 1 Chimecho Psychic755080959065455
1 1 1 1 1 1 19 19 19 Froslass IceGhost7080708070110480
6 6 6 6 4 4 4 4 4 Drifloon GhostFlying905034604470348
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Drifblim GhostFlying1508044905480498
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Croagunk PoisonFighting486140614050300
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Toxicroak PoisonFighting8310665866585490
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Rotom ElectricGhost505077957791440
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Heat Rotom ElectricFire506510710510786520
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Wash Rotom ElectricWater506510710510786520
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Frost Rotom ElectricIce506510710510786520
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Fan Rotom ElectricFlying506510710510786520
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Mow Rotom ElectricGrass506510710510786520
1 1 1 1 1 1 Yamask Ghost383085556530303
1 1 1 1 1 1 Cofagrigus Ghost58501459510530483
7 7 7 7 7 7 Vanillite Ice365050656044305
1 1 1 1 1 1 Vanillish Ice516565807559395
1 1 1 1 1 1 Vanilluxe Ice7195851109579535
8 8 8 8 8 8 Foongus GrassPoison695545555515294
1 1 1 1 1 1 Amoonguss GrassPoison1148570858030464
1 1 1 1 1 1 Litwick GhostFire503055655520275
1 1 1 1 1 1 Lampent GhostFire604060956055370
1 1 1 1 1 1 Golett GroundGhost597450355035303
1 1 1 1 1 1 Golurk GroundGhost8912480558055483
1 1 1 1 1 1 Tornadus (Incarnate Forme) Flying791157012580111580
1 1 1 1 1 Tornadus (Therian Forme) Flying791008011090121580
1 1 1 1 1 1 Thundurus (Incarnate Forme) ElectricFlying791157012580111580
1 1 1 1 1 Thundurus (Therian Forme) ElectricFlying791057014580101580
8 8 8 8 Klefki SteelFairy578091808775470
5 5 5 5 Phantump GhostGrass437048506038309
5 5 1 1 Trevenant GhostGrass8511076658256474
1 1 1 1 Pumpkaboo (Average Size) GhostGrass496670445551335
1 1 1 1 Pumpkaboo (Small Size) GhostGrass446670445556335
1 1 1 1 Pumpkaboo (Large Size) GhostGrass546670445546335
1 1 1 1 Pumpkaboo (Super Size) GhostGrass596670445541335
1 1 1 1 Gourgeist (Average Size) GhostGrass6590122587584494
1 1 1 1 Gourgeist (Small Size) GhostGrass5585122587599494
1 1 1 1 Gourgeist (Large Size) GhostGrass7595122587569494
1 1 1 1 Gourgeist (Super Size) GhostGrass85100122587554494
6 6 6 6 Hoopa Confined PsychicGhost801106015013070600
6 6 6 Hoopa Unbound PsychicDark801606017013080680
11 11 Rowlet GrassFlying685555505042320
11 11 Dartrix GrassFlying787575707052420
11 11 Decidueye GrassGhost781077510010070530
4 4 Morelull GrassFairy403555657515285
1 1 Shiinotic GrassFairy6045809010030405
5 5 Sandygast GhostGround555580704515320
1 1 Palossand GhostGround85751101007535480
1 1 Mimikyu GhostFairy5590805010596476
1 1 Totem Mimikyu GhostFairy5590805010596476
4 4 Bruxish WaterPsychic6810570707092475
1 1 Dhelmise GhostGrass70131100869040517
1 1 Tapu Lele PsychicFairy70857513011595570
1 Blacephalon FireGhost531275315179107570
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Spearow NormalFlying406030313170262
Diglett Ground105525354595265
Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
Dunsparce Normal1007070656545415
Qwilfish WaterPoison659585555585440
Poochyena Dark355535303035220
Shuppet Ghost447535633345295
Starly NormalFlying405530303060245
Stunky PoisonDark636347414174329
Pansage Grass505348534864316
Pansear Fire505348534864316
Panpour Water505348534864316
Solosis Psychic4530401055020290
Emolga ElectricFlying5575607560103428
Elgyem Psychic555555855530335
Stunfisk GroundElectric1096684819932471
Deino DarkDragon526550455038300
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Purification - Learned by Shadow Pokémon in Colosseum and XD as they are purified.
Stantler Normal739562856585465
Duskull Ghost204090309025295