PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 Seel Water654555457045325
41 41 41 45 45 45 45 45 45 Dewgong WaterIce907080709570475
41 41 41 41 41 41 33 41 41 Wailmer Water1307035703560400
46 46 46 46 46 46 44 44 44 Wailord Water1709045904560500
37 37 37 37 37 37 26 26 26 Huntail Water55104105947552485
37 37 37 37 37 37 26 26 26 Gorebyss Water55841051147552485
57 57 57 57 57 57 26 26 26 Relicanth WaterRock10090130456555485
61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 Phione Water808080808080480
61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 61 Manaphy Water100100100100100100600
30 30 Wishiwashi (Solo Form) Water452020252540175
30 30 Wishiwashi (School Form) Water4514013014013530620
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
TM/HM
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Squirtle Water444865506443314
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Wartortle Water596380658058405
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Blastoise Water79831008510578530
H7 Mega Blastoise Water7910312013511578630
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Psyduck Water505248655055320
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Golduck Water808278958085500
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Poliwag Water405040404090300
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Poliwhirl Water656565505090385
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Poliwrath WaterFighting909595709070510
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Politoed Water9075759010070500
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Tentacool WaterPoison4040355010070335
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Tentacruel WaterPoison80706580120100515
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Slowpoke WaterPsychic906565404015315
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Slowbro WaterPsychic95751101008030490
H7 Mega Slowbro WaterPsychic95751801308030590
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Slowking WaterPsychic95758010011030490
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Seel Water654555457045325
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Dewgong WaterIce907080709570475
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Shellder Water3065100452540305
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Cloyster WaterIce5095180854570525
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Krabby Water3010590252550325
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Kingler Water55130115505075475
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Horsea Water304070702560295
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Seadra Water556595954585440
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Kingdra WaterDragon759595959585540
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Goldeen Water456760355063320
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Seaking Water809265658068450
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Staryu Water304555705585340
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Starmie WaterPsychic60758510085115520
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Gyarados WaterFlying95125796010081540
H7 Mega Gyarados WaterDark951551097013081640
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Lapras WaterIce1308580859560535
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Vaporeon Water13065601109565525
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Omanyte RockWater3540100905535355
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Omastar RockWater70601251157055495
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Kabutops RockWater60115105657080495
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Dragonite DragonFlying911349510010080600
H7 Mewtwo Psychic1061109015490130680
H7 Mega Mewtwo X PsychicFighting106190100154100130780
H7 Mega Mewtwo Y Psychic10615070194120140780
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Totodile Water506564444843314
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Croconaw Water658080596358405
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Feraligatr Water85105100798378530
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Chinchou WaterElectric753838565667330
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Lanturn WaterElectric1255858767667460
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Marill WaterFairy702050205040250
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Azumarill WaterFairy1005080608050420
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Wooper WaterGround554545252515210
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Quagsire WaterGround958585656535430
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Qwilfish WaterPoison659585555585440
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Remoraid Water356535653565300
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Octillery Water75105751057545480
H6 H6 H7 Mantyke WaterFlying4520506012050345
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Mantine WaterFlying8540708014070485
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Suicune Water100751159011585580
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Lugia PsychicFlying1069013090154110680
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Mudkip Water507050505040310
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Marshtomp WaterGround708570607050405
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Swampert WaterGround10011090859060535
H7 Mega Swampert WaterGround1001501109511070635
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Lombre WaterGrass605050607050340
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Ludicolo WaterGrass8070709010070480
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Carvanha WaterDark459020652065305
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Sharpedo WaterDark7012040954095460
H7 Mega Sharpedo WaterDark701407011065105560
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Wailmer Water1307035703560400
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Wailord Water1709045904560500
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Barboach WaterGround504843464160288
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Whiscash WaterGround1107873767160468
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Crawdaunt WaterDark6312085905555468
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Feebas Water201520105580200
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Milotic Water95607910012581540
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Spheal IceWater704050555025290
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Sealeo IceWater906070757045410
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Walrein IceWater1108090959065530
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Clamperl Water356485745532345
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Huntail Water55104105947552485
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Gorebyss Water55841051147552485
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Relicanth WaterRock10090130456555485
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Luvdisc Water433055406597330
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Latias DragonPsychic808090110130110600
H7 Mega Latias DragonPsychic80100120140150110700
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Latios DragonPsychic809080130110110600
H7 Mega Latios DragonPsychic80130100160120110700
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Kyogre Water1001009015014090670
H7 Primal Kyogre Water1001509018016090770
H8 H8 H6 H6 H7 Rayquaza DragonFlying105150901509095680
H7 Mega Rayquaza DragonFlying105180100180100115780
H6 H6 H7 Piplup Water535153615640314
H6 H6 H7 Prinplup Water646668817650405
H6 H6 H7 Empoleon WaterSteel84868811110160530
H6 H6 H7 Bibarel NormalWater798560556071410
H6 H6 H7 Buizel Water556535603085330
H6 H6 H7 Floatzel Water85105558550115495
H6 H6 H7 Shellos Water764848576234325
H6 H6 H7 Gastrodon WaterGround1118368928239475
H6 H6 H7 Finneon Water494956496166330
H6 H6 H7 Lumineon Water696976698691460
H6 H6 H7 Palkia WaterDragon90120100150120100680
H6 H6 H7 Phione Water808080808080480
H6 H6 H7 Manaphy Water100100100100100100600
H7 Arceus (Normal) Normal120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Fighting) Fighting120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Flying) Flying120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Poison) Poison120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Ground) Ground120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Rock) Rock120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Bug) Bug120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Ghost) Ghost120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Steel) Steel120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Fire) Fire120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Water) Water120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Grass) Grass120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Electric) Electric120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Psychic) Psychic120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Ice) Ice120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Dragon) Dragon120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Dark) Dark120120120120120120720
H7 Arceus (Fairy) Fairy120120120120120120720
H6 H6 H7 Oshawott Water555545634545308
H6 H6 H7 Dewott Water757560836060413
H6 H6 H7 Samurott Water95100851087070528
H6 H6 H7 Panpour Water505348534864316
H6 H6 H7 Simipour Water7598639863101498
H6 H6 H7 Basculin (Red-Striped Form) Water709265805598460
H6 H6 H7 Basculin (Blue-Striped Form) Water709265805598460
H6 H6 H7 Tirtouga WaterRock5478103534522355
H6 H6 H7 Carracosta WaterRock74108133836532495
H6 H6 H7 Ducklett WaterFlying624450445055305
H6 H6 H7 Swanna WaterFlying758763876398473
H6 H6 H7 Frillish WaterGhost554050658540335
H6 H6 H7 Jellicent WaterGhost10060708510560480
H6 H6 H7 Alomomola Water1657580404565470
H6 H6 H7 Beartic Ice9513080708050505
H7 Froakie Water415640624471314
H7 Frogadier Water546352835697405
H7 Greninja WaterDark72956710371122530
H7 Skrelp PoisonWater506060606030320
H7 Dragalge PoisonDragon6575909712344494
H7 Clauncher Water505362586344330
H7 Clawitzer Water7173881208959500
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Move Tutor
Squirtle Water444865506443314
Wartortle Water596380658058405
Blastoise Water79831008510578530
Psyduck Water505248655055320
Golduck Water808278958085500
Poliwag Water405040404090300
Poliwhirl Water656565505090385
Poliwrath WaterFighting909595709070510
Politoed Water9075759010070500
Tentacool WaterPoison4040355010070335
Tentacruel WaterPoison80706580120100515
Slowpoke WaterPsychic906565404015315
Slowbro WaterPsychic95751101008030490
Slowking WaterPsychic95758010011030490
Seel Water654555457045325
Dewgong WaterIce907080709570475
Shellder Water3065100452540305
Cloyster WaterIce5095180854570525
Krabby Water3010590252550325
Kingler Water55130115505075475
Horsea Water304070702560295
Seadra Water556595954585440
Kingdra WaterDragon759595959585540
Goldeen Water456760355063320
Seaking Water809265658068450
Staryu Water304555705585340
Starmie WaterPsychic60758510085115520
Gyarados WaterFlying95125796010081540
Lapras WaterIce1308580859560535
Vaporeon Water13065601109565525
Omanyte RockWater3540100905535355
Omastar RockWater70601251157055495
Kabutops RockWater60115105657080495
Dragonite DragonFlying911349510010080600
Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
Totodile Water506564444843314
Croconaw Water658080596358405
Feraligatr Water85105100798378530
Chinchou WaterElectric753838565667330
Lanturn WaterElectric1255858767667460
Marill WaterFairy702050205040250
Azumarill WaterFairy1005080608050420
Wooper WaterGround554545252515210
Quagsire WaterGround958585656535430
Qwilfish WaterPoison659585555585440
Remoraid Water356535653565300
Octillery Water75105751057545480
Mantyke WaterFlying4520506012050345
Mantine WaterFlying8540708014070485
Suicune Water100751159011585580
Lugia PsychicFlying1069013090154110680
Mudkip Water507050505040310
Marshtomp WaterGround708570607050405
Swampert WaterGround10011090859060535
Lombre WaterGrass605050607050340
Ludicolo WaterGrass8070709010070480
Carvanha WaterDark459020652065305
Sharpedo WaterDark7012040954095460
Wailmer Water1307035703560400
Wailord Water1709045904560500
Barboach WaterGround504843464160288
Whiscash WaterGround1107873767160468
Crawdaunt WaterDark6312085905555468
Feebas Water201520105580200
Milotic Water95607910012581540
Spheal IceWater704050555025290
Sealeo IceWater906070757045410
Walrein IceWater1108090959065530
Clamperl Water356485745532345
Huntail Water55104105947552485
Gorebyss Water55841051147552485
Relicanth WaterRock10090130456555485
Luvdisc Water433055406597330
Latias DragonPsychic808090110130110600
Latios DragonPsychic809080130110110600
Kyogre Water1001009015014090670
Rayquaza DragonFlying105150901509095680
Piplup Water535153615640314
Prinplup Water646668817650405
Empoleon WaterSteel84868811110160530
Bibarel NormalWater798560556071410
Buizel Water556535603085330
Floatzel Water85105558550115495
Shellos Water764848576234325
Gastrodon WaterGround1118368928239475
Finneon Water494956496166330
Lumineon Water696976698691460
Palkia WaterDragon90120100150120100680
Phione Water808080808080480
Manaphy Water100100100100100100600
Arceus (Normal) Normal120120120120120120720
Arceus (Fighting) Fighting120120120120120120720
Arceus (Flying) Flying120120120120120120720
Arceus (Poison) Poison120120120120120120720
Arceus (Ground) Ground120120120120120120720
Arceus (Rock) Rock120120120120120120720
Arceus (Bug) Bug120120120120120120720
Arceus (Ghost) Ghost120120120120120120720
Arceus (Steel) Steel120120120120120120720
Arceus (Fire) Fire120120120120120120720
Arceus (Water) Water120120120120120120720
Arceus (Grass) Grass120120120120120120720
Arceus (Electric) Electric120120120120120120720
Arceus (Psychic) Psychic120120120120120120720
Arceus (Ice) Ice120120120120120120720
Arceus (Dragon) Dragon120120120120120120720
Arceus (Dark) Dark120120120120120120720