PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
36 36 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 32 32 32 43 43 43 36 36 36 Geodude RockGround4080100303020300
36 36 Geodude (Alola Form) RockElectric4080100303020300
43 43 48 48 53 53 53 53 53 38 38 38 53 53 53 44 44 44 Graveler RockGround5595115454535390
44 44 Graveler (Alola Form) RockElectric5595115454535390
43 43 48 48 53 53 53 53 53 38 38 38 53 53 53 44 44 44 Golem RockGround80120130556545495
44 44 Golem (Alola Form) RockElectric80120130556545495
43 43 39 39 46 46 46 46 46 43 43 43 47 47 47 41 41 41 Voltorb Electric4030505555100330
50 50 44 44 54 54 54 54 54 51 51 51 57 57 57 47 47 47 Electrode Electric6050708080150490
48 48 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 37 37 37 42 37 37 37 37 37 Koffing Poison406595604535340
53 53 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 40 40 40 46 40 40 40 40 40 Weezing Poison6590120857060490
36 36 36 36 36 36 36 31 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 Pineco Bug506590353515290
39 39 39 39 39 39 39 33 38 38 42 42 42 42 36 36 Forretress BugSteel7590140606040465
43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 33 33 33 Seedot Grass404050303030220
49 49 49 49 49 56 56 56 56 49 49 45 45 45 Lunatone RockPsychic905565958570460
49 49 49 49 49 56 56 56 56 49 49 45 45 45 Solrock RockPsychic909585556570460
45 45 45 45 45 71 71 71 60 49 49 46 46 46 Baltoy GroundPsychic404055407055300
55 55 55 55 55 86 86 86 72 61 61 58 58 58 Claydol GroundPsychic60701057012075500
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Regirock Rock801002005010050580
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Regice Ice805010010020050580
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Registeel Steel80751507515050580
43 43 43 46 50 50 50 50 50 Drifloon GhostFlying905034604470348
51 51 51 56 60 60 60 60 60 Drifblim GhostFlying1508044905480498
44 44 44 49 49 49 49 45 45 Stunky PoisonDark636347414174329
52 52 52 61 61 61 61 45 45 Skuntank PoisonDark1039367716184479
76 76 76 76 76 76 76 76 76 Azelf Psychic751257012570115580
40 40 40 40 40 40 Roggenrola Rock557585252515280
55 55 55 55 55 55 Boldore Rock70105105504020390
55 55 55 55 55 55 Gigalith Rock85135130608025515
47 47 47 47 47 47 Trubbish Poison505062406265329
59 59 59 59 59 59 Garbodor Poison809582608275474
55 55 55 55 55 55 Ferroseed GrassSteel445091248610305
67 67 67 67 67 67 Ferrothorn GrassSteel74941315411620489
1 1 1 1 Gourgeist (Average Size) GhostGrass6590122587584494
1 1 1 1 Gourgeist (Small Size) GhostGrass5585122587599494
1 1 1 1 Gourgeist (Large Size) GhostGrass7595122587569494
1 1 1 1 Gourgeist (Super Size) GhostGrass85100122587554494
76 76 76 76 Volcanion FireWater801101201309070600
50 50 Minior (Meteor Form) RockFlying60601006010060440
50 50 Minior (Core Form) RockFlying601006010060120500
53 53 Turtonator FireDragon6078135918536485
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Grimer Poison808050405025325
Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
Onix RockGround3545160304570385
Nosepass Rock3045135459030375
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
TM/HM
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Geodude RockGround4080100303020300
64 64 Geodude (Alola Form) RockElectric4080100303020300
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Graveler RockGround5595115454535390
64 64 Graveler (Alola Form) RockElectric5595115454535390
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Golem RockGround80120130556545495
64 64 Golem (Alola Form) RockElectric80120130556545495
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Magnemite ElectricSteel253570955545325
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Magneton ElectricSteel5060951207070465
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Magnezone ElectricSteel70701151309060535
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Grimer Poison808050405025325
64 64 Grimer (Alola Form) PoisonDark808050405025325
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Muk Poison105105756510050500
64 64 Muk (Alola Form) PoisonDark105105756510050500
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Shellder Water3065100452540305
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Cloyster WaterIce5095180854570525
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Haunter GhostPoison4550451155595405
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Gengar GhostPoison60656013075110500
64 64 64 64 Mega Gengar GhostPoison60658017095130600
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Onix RockGround3545160304570385
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Steelix SteelGround7585200556530510
64 64 64 Mega Steelix SteelGround75125230559530610
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Voltorb Electric4030505555100330
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Electrode Electric6050708080150490
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Exeggcute GrassPsychic604080604540325
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Exeggutor GrassPsychic9595851257555530
64 64 Exeggutor (Alola Form) GrassDragon95105851257545530
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Lickilicky Normal1108595809550515
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Koffing Poison406595604535340
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Weezing Poison6590120857060490
47 47 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Bonsly Rock508095104510290
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Sudowoodo Rock70100115306530410
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Pineco Bug506590353515290
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Forretress BugSteel7590140606040465
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Qwilfish WaterPoison659585555585440
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Magcargo FireRock6050120908030430
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Corsola WaterRock655595659535410
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Seedot Grass404050303030220
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Nuzleaf GrassDark707040604060340
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Shiftry GrassDark9010060906080480
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Nosepass Rock3045135459030375
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Probopass RockSteel60551457515040525
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Gulpin Poison704353435340302
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Swalot Poison1007383738355467
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Camerupt FireGround70100701057540460
64 64 64 Mega Camerupt FireGround7012010014510520560
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Torkoal Fire7085140857020470
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Lunatone RockPsychic905565958570460
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Solrock RockPsychic909585556570460
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Baltoy GroundPsychic404055407055300
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Claydol GroundPsychic60701057012075500
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Glalie Ice808080808080480
64 64 64 Mega Glalie Ice801208012080100580
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Metang SteelPsychic6075100558050420
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Metagross SteelPsychic80135130959070600
64 64 64 Mega Metagross SteelPsychic80145150105110110700
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Regirock Rock801002005010050580
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Regice Ice805010010020050580
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Registeel Steel80751507515050580
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Drifloon GhostFlying905034604470348
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Drifblim GhostFlying1508044905480498
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Stunky PoisonDark636347414174329
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Skuntank PoisonDark1039367716184479
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Bronzong SteelPsychic67891167911633500
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Azelf Psychic751257012570115580
64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 64 Heatran FireSteel919010613010677600
64 64 64 64 64 64 Roggenrola Rock557585252515280
64 64 64 64 64 64 Boldore Rock70105105504020390
64 64 64 64 64 64 Gigalith Rock85135130608025515
64 64 64 64 64 64 Trubbish Poison505062406265329
64 64 64 64 64 64 Garbodor Poison809582608275474
64 64 64 64 64 64 Solosis Psychic4530401055020290
64 64 64 64 64 64 Duosion Psychic6540501256030370
64 64 64 64 64 64 Reuniclus Psychic11065751258530490
64 64 64 64 64 64 Vanillite Ice365050656044305
64 64 64 64 64 64 Vanillish Ice516565807559395
64 64 64 64 64 64 Vanilluxe Ice7195851109579535
64 64 64 64 64 64 Ferroseed GrassSteel445091248610305
64 64 64 64 64 64 Ferrothorn GrassSteel74941315411620489
64 64 64 64 64 64 Cryogonal Ice80505095135105515
64 64 64 64 64 64 Landorus (Incarnate Forme) GroundFlying891259011580101600
64 64 64 64 64 Landorus (Therian Forme) GroundFlying89145901058091600
64 64 64 64 64 64 Genesect BugSteel71120951209599600
64 64 64 64 Carbink RockFairy50501505015050500
64 64 64 64 Pumpkaboo (Average Size) GhostGrass496670445551335
64 64 64 64 Pumpkaboo (Small Size) GhostGrass446670445556335
64 64 64 64 Pumpkaboo (Large Size) GhostGrass546670445546335
64 64 64 64 Pumpkaboo (Super Size) GhostGrass596670445541335
64 64 64 64 Gourgeist (Average Size) GhostGrass6590122587584494
64 64 64 64 Gourgeist (Small Size) GhostGrass5585122587599494
64 64 64 64 Gourgeist (Large Size) GhostGrass7595122587569494
64 64 64 64 Gourgeist (Super Size) GhostGrass85100122587554494
64 64 64 64 Diancie RockFairy5010015010015050600
64 64 64 Mega Diancie RockFairy50160110160110110700
64 64 64 64 Volcanion FireWater801101201309070600
64 64 Silvally (Normal) Normal959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Fighting) Fighting959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Flying) Flying959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Poison) Poison959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Ground) Ground959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Rock) Rock959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Bug) Bug959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Ghost) Ghost959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Steel) Steel959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Fire) Fire959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Water) Water959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Grass) Grass959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Electric) Electric959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Psychic) Psychic959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Ice) Ice959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Dragon) Dragon959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Dark) Dark959595959595570
64 64 Silvally (Fairy) Fairy959595959595570
64 64 Minior (Meteor Form) RockFlying60601006010060440
64 64 Minior (Core Form) RockFlying601006010060120500
64 64 Turtonator FireDragon6078135918536485
64 64 Celesteela SteelFlying9710110310710161570
64 64 Magearna SteelFairy809511513011565600
64 Blacephalon FireGhost531275315179107570
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Move Tutor
Geodude RockGround4080100303020300
Graveler RockGround5595115454535390
Golem RockGround80120130556545495
Grimer Poison808050405025325
Muk Poison105105756510050500
Shellder Water3065100452540305
Cloyster WaterIce5095180854570525
Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
Haunter GhostPoison4550451155595405
Gengar GhostPoison60656013075110500
Onix RockGround3545160304570385
Steelix SteelGround7585200556530510
Voltorb Electric4030505555100330
Electrode Electric6050708080150490
Exeggcute GrassPsychic604080604540325
Exeggutor GrassPsychic9595851257555530
Koffing Poison406595604535340
Weezing Poison6590120857060490
Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
Sudowoodo Rock70100115306530410
Pineco Bug506590353515290
Forretress BugSteel7590140606040465
Corsola WaterRock655595659535410
Seedot Grass404050303030220
Nuzleaf GrassDark707040604060340
Shiftry GrassDark9010060906080480
Nosepass Rock3045135459030375
Gulpin Poison704353435340302
Swalot Poison1007383738355467
Camerupt FireGround70100701057540460
Torkoal Fire7085140857020470
Lunatone RockPsychic905565958570460
Solrock RockPsychic909585556570460
Baltoy GroundPsychic404055407055300
Claydol GroundPsychic60701057012075500
Glalie Ice808080808080480
Metang SteelPsychic6075100558050420
Metagross SteelPsychic80135130959070600
Regirock Rock801002005010050580
Regice Ice805010010020050580
Registeel Steel80751507515050580
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Purification - Learned by Shadow Pokémon in Colosseum and XD as they are purified.
Forretress BugSteel7590140606040465