PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
50 43 50 50 50 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 Meowth Normal404535404090290
9 9 Meowth (Alola Form) Dark403535504090290
59 55 59 59 59 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Persian Normal6570606565115440
1 1 Persian (Alola Form) Dark6560607565115440
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Tyrogue Fighting353535353535210
19 19 19 19 19 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 Kangaskhan Normal1059580408090490
7 7 7 7 Mega Kangaskhan Normal10512510060100100590
19 19 19 19 19 11 11 11 11 11 11 16 16 16 Lombre WaterGrass605050607050340
19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 12 12 12 Nuzleaf GrassDark707040604060340
19 19 19 19 19 13 13 13 13 13 13 10 10 10 Makuhita Fighting726030203025237
19 19 19 19 19 13 13 13 13 13 13 10 10 10 Hariyama Fighting14412060406050474
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Skitty Normal504545353550260
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Delcatty Normal706565555590400
21 21 21 21 21 18 18 18 18 18 18 21 21 21 Sableye DarkGhost507575656550380
21 21 21 Mega Sableye DarkGhost50851258511520480
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Glameow Normal495542423785310
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Purugly Normal7182646459112452
21 21 21 21 21 21 Purrloin Dark415037503766281
22 22 22 22 22 22 Liepard Dark6488508850106446
13 13 13 13 13 13 Mienfoo Fighting458550555065350
1 1 1 1 1 1 Mienshao Fighting65125609560105510
19 19 19 19 Espurr Psychic624854636068355
19 19 19 19 Meowstic (Male) Psychic7448768381104466
19 19 19 19 Meowstic (Female) Psychic7448768381104466
22 Zeraora Electric881127510280143600
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Squirtle Water444865506443314
Pichu Electric204015353560205
Seel Water654555457045325
Mime Jr. PsychicFairy202545709060310
Mr. Mime PsychicFairy40456510012090460
Smoochum IcePsychic453015856565305
Aipom Normal557055405585360
Sneasel DarkIce5595553575115430
Delibird IceFlying455545654575330
Skitty Normal504545353550260
Meditite FightingPsychic304055405560280
Spinda Normal606060606060360
Kecleon Normal6090706012040440
Chimchar Fire445844584461309
Buneary Normal556644445685350
Croagunk PoisonFighting486140614050300
Scraggy DarkFighting507570357048348
Litten Fire456540604070320
Salandit PoisonFire484440714077320
Togedemaru ElectricSteel659863407396435
Totem Togedemaru ElectricSteel659863407396435
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Move Tutor
Mew Psychic100100100100100100600