PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
45 47 47 47 Oddish GrassPoison455055756530320
56 54 54 54 Gloom GrassPoison606570857540395
48 48 48 48 Tangela Grass65551151004060435
50 50 50 50 Tangrowth Grass1001001251105050535
1 1 1 1 Roserade GrassPoison60706512510590515
24 24 24 24 Flabébé Fairy443839617942303
27 27 27 27 Floette Fairy544547759852371
27 27 27 27 Floette (Eternal Flower) Fairy74656712512892551
1 1 1 1 Florges Fairy78656811215475552
46 46 Comfey Fairy51529082110100485
1 1 Tapu Bulu GrassFairy70130115859575570
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Bulbasaur GrassPoison454949656545318
Paras BugGrass357055455525285
Exeggcute GrassPsychic604080604540325
Chikorita Grass454965496545318
Hoppip GrassFlying353540355550250
Sunkern Grass303030303030180
Treecko Grass404535655570310
Seedot Grass404050303030220
Turtwig Grass556864455531318
Cherubi Grass453545625335275
Snivy Grass454555455563308
Sewaddle BugGrass455370406042310
Maractus Grass7586671066760461
Skiddo Grass666548625752350