PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Arbok Poison609569657980448
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Steelix SteelGround7585200556530510
1 1 1 Mega Steelix SteelGround75125230559530610
32 32 32 32 32 32 32 27 27 Gyarados WaterFlying95125796010081540
32 32 27 27 Mega Gyarados WaterDark951551097013081640
43 43 43 43 21 20 20 20 20 Glaceon Ice65601101309565525
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Aerodactyl RockFlying80105656075130515
1 1 1 1 Mega Aerodactyl RockFlying80135857095150615
20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 Totodile Water506564444843314
21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 Croconaw Water658080596358405
21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 Feraligatr Water85105100798378530
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Gliscor GroundFlying7595125457595510
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Snubbull Fairy608050404030300
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Granbull Fairy9012075606045450
28 28 28 28 24 24 24 24 24 Piloswine IceGround10010080606050450
28 28 28 28 24 24 24 24 24 Mamoswine IceGround11013080706080530
50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 Suicune Water100751159011585580
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Tyranitar RockDark1001341109510061600
1 1 1 1 Mega Tyranitar RockDark1001641509512071700
1 1 Mightyena Dark709070606070420
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Exploud Normal1049163917368490
16 16 16 16 16 16 25 25 25 Carvanha WaterDark459020652065305
16 16 16 16 16 16 25 25 25 Sharpedo WaterDark7012040954095460
25 25 25 Mega Sharpedo WaterDark701407011065105560
28 28 28 28 28 28 23 23 23 Snorunt Ice505050505050300
28 28 28 28 28 28 23 23 23 Glalie Ice808080808080480
23 23 23 Mega Glalie Ice801208012080100580
44 44 44 44 44 44 44 1 1 Walrein IceWater1108090959065530
24 24 24 24 24 24 16 16 16 Huntail Water55104105947552485
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Floatzel Water85105558550115495
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Hippowdon Ground108112118687247525
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Drapion PoisonDark7090110607595500
1 1 1 1 1 1 Stoutland Normal8511090459080500
26 26 26 26 Bergmite Ice556985323528304
26 26 26 26 Avalugg Ice95117184444628514
1 1 Silvally (Normal) Normal959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Fighting) Fighting959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Flying) Flying959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Poison) Poison959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Ground) Ground959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Rock) Rock959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Bug) Bug959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Ghost) Ghost959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Steel) Steel959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Fire) Fire959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Water) Water959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Grass) Grass959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Electric) Electric959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Psychic) Psychic959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Ice) Ice959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Dragon) Dragon959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Dark) Dark959595959595570
1 1 Silvally (Fairy) Fairy959595959595570
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Evolution - Learned when the Pokémon evolves to this stage.
Walrein IceWater1108090959065530
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Rhyhorn GroundRock808595303025345
Snubbull Fairy608050404030300
Poochyena Dark355535303035220
Mawile SteelFairy508585555550380
Mega Mawile SteelFairy50105125559550480
Electrike Electric404540654065295
Shinx Electric456534403445263
Lillipup Normal456045254555275
Deino DarkDragon526550455038300
Tyrunt RockDragon588977454548362
Yungoos Normal487030303045253
Bruxish WaterPsychic6810570707092475