PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Tangela Grass65551151004060435
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Tangrowth Grass1001001251105050535
18 18 18 18 18 9 9 9 9 4 4 4 4 4 Sunkern Grass303030303030180
18 18 18 18 18 9 9 9 9 4 4 4 4 4 Sunflora Grass7575551058530425
41 41 41 41 41 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 Roselia GrassPoison5060451008065400
25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 22 22 22 Cacnea Grass508540854035335
25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 22 22 22 Cacturne GrassDark70115601156055475
22 22 22 22 22 15 15 15 15 15 15 9 9 9 Lileep RockGrass664177618723355
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Cradily RockGrass8681978110743495
21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 Carnivine Grass7410072907246454
31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 Snover GrassIce606250626040334
31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 Abomasnow GrassIce909275928560494
31 31 31 31 Mega Abomasnow GrassIce9013210513210530594
33 33 33 33 33 33 Maractus Grass7586671066760461
18 18 18 18 18 18 Foongus GrassPoison695545555515294
18 18 18 18 18 18 Amoonguss GrassPoison1148570858030464
35 35 35 35 35 35 Ferroseed GrassSteel445091248610305
35 35 35 35 35 35 Ferrothorn GrassSteel74941315411620489
13 13 13 13 Phantump GhostGrass437048506038309
13 13 13 13 Trevenant GhostGrass8511076658256474
1 1 1 1 Xerneas Fairy126131951319899680
19 19 Fomantis Grass405535503535250
19 19 Lurantis Grass7010590809045480
19 19 Totem Lurantis Grass7010590809045480
22 22 Morelull GrassFairy403555657515285
1 1 Shiinotic GrassFairy6045809010030405
19 19 Xurkitree Electric8389711737183570
1 1 Celesteela SteelFlying9710110310710161570
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Bulbasaur GrassPoison454949656545318
Oddish GrassPoison455055756530320
Bellsprout GrassPoison507535703040300
Exeggcute GrassPsychic604080604540325
Chikorita Grass454965496545318
Sunkern Grass303030303030180
Corsola WaterRock655595659535410
Petilil Grass453550705030280
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Purification - Learned by Shadow Pokémon in Colosseum and XD as they are purified.
Tangela Grass65551151004060435
Sunflora Grass7575551058530425