PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
21 21 21 Machop Fighting708050353535305
21 21 21 Machoke Fighting8010070506045405
21 21 21 Machamp Fighting9013080658555505
27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 Bellsprout GrassPoison507535703040300
27 27 27 27 27 27 27 29 29 Weepinbell GrassPoison659050854555390
21 21 21 21 21 9 9 9 9 9 13 13 13 13 Farfetch’d NormalFlying529055586260377
29 29 Grimer (Alola Form) PoisonDark808050405025325
29 29 Muk (Alola Form) PoisonDark105105756510050500
18 18 18 18 18 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 Lickitung Normal905575607530385
13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 Lickilicky Normal1108595809550515
36 36 36 33 27 27 27 27 27 Tangela Grass65551151004060435
36 36 36 33 27 27 27 27 27 Tangrowth Grass1001001251105050535
12 12 12 12 10 10 10 10 10 Gligar GroundFlying6575105356585430
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Gliscor GroundFlying7595125457595510
10 10 10 10 10 10 19 19 19 Donphan Ground90120120606050500
36 36 36 Lombre WaterGrass605050607050340
28 28 28 28 28 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 Makuhita Fighting726030203025237
29 29 29 29 29 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 Hariyama Fighting14412060406050474
33 33 33 33 33 29 29 29 29 29 29 26 26 26 Sableye DarkGhost507575656550380
26 26 26 Mega Sableye DarkGhost50851258511520480
26 25 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 23 23 23 Corphish Water438065503535308
26 25 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 26 23 23 23 Crawdaunt WaterDark6312085905555468
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Shuppet Ghost447535633345295
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Banette Ghost6411565836365455
1 1 1 1 Mega Banette Ghost6416575938375555
15 15 15 25 25 25 25 25 25 19 19 19 Deoxys (Normal Forme) Psychic501505015050150600
15 25 25 25 25 25 25 19 19 19 Deoxys (Defense Forme) Psychic50701607016090600
15 25 25 25 25 25 25 19 19 19 Deoxys (Speed Forme) Psychic5095909590180600
23 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 Skorupi PoisonBug405090305565330
23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Drapion PoisonDark7090110607595500
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Regigigas Normal11016011080110100670
46 46 46 Hoopa Unbound PsychicDark801606017013080680
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Abra Psychic2520151055590310
Machop Fighting708050353535305
Tentacool WaterPoison4040355010070335
Krabby Water3010590252550325
Omanyte RockWater3540100905535355
Kabuto RockWater308090554555355
Ledyba BugFlying402030408055265
Shuckle BugRock2010230102305505
Wingull WaterFlying403030553085270
Corphish Water438065503535308
Anorith RockBug459550405075355
Woobat PsychicFlying654543554372323
Tirtouga WaterRock5478103534522355
Archen RockFlying5511245744570401
Minccino Normal555040404075300
Karrablast Bug507545404560315
Mienfoo Fighting458550555065350
Vullaby DarkFlying705575456560370
Salandit PoisonFire484440714077320
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Move Tutor
Bulbasaur GrassPoison454949656545318
Ivysaur GrassPoison606263808060405
Venusaur GrassPoison80828310010080525
Mega Venusaur GrassPoison8010012312212080625
Beedrill BugPoison659040458075395
Mega Beedrill BugPoison65150401580145495
Raticate (Alola Form) DarkNormal757170408077413
Totem Raticate DarkNormal757170408077413
Pikachu Electric355540505090320
Pikachu (Cap) Electric355540505090320
Raichu Electric6090559080110485
Raichu (Alola Form) ElectricPsychic6085509585110485
Sandshrew Ground507585203040300
Sandshrew (Alola Form) IceSteel507590103540300
Sandslash Ground75100110455565450
Sandslash (Alola Form) IceSteel75100120256565450
Clefairy Fairy704548606535323
Clefable Fairy957073959060483
Jigglypuff NormalFairy1154520452520270
Wigglytuff NormalFairy1407045855045435
Paras BugGrass357055455525285
Parasect BugGrass609580608030405
Meowth Normal404535404090290
Meowth (Alola Form) Dark403535504090290
Persian Normal6570606565115440
Persian (Alola Form) Dark6560607565115440
Abra Psychic2520151055590310
Kadabra Psychic40353012070105400
Alakazam Psychic55504513595120500
Mega Alakazam Psychic555065175105150600
Machop Fighting708050353535305
Machoke Fighting8010070506045405
Machamp Fighting9013080658555505
Bellsprout GrassPoison507535703040300
Weepinbell GrassPoison659050854555390
Victreebel GrassPoison80105651007070490
Tentacool WaterPoison4040355010070335
Tentacruel WaterPoison80706580120100515
Farfetch’d NormalFlying529055586260377
Doduo NormalFlying358545353575310
Dodrio NormalFlying60110706060110470
Grimer (Alola Form) PoisonDark808050405025325
Muk (Alola Form) PoisonDark105105756510050500
Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
Haunter GhostPoison4550451155595405
Gengar GhostPoison60656013075110500
Mega Gengar GhostPoison60658017095130600
Krabby Water3010590252550325
Kingler Water55130115505075475
Exeggutor (Alola Form) GrassDragon95105851257545530
Cubone Ground505095405035320
Marowak Ground6080110508045425
Marowak (Alola Form) FireGhost6080110508045425
Totem Marowak FireGhost6080110508045425
Hitmonlee Fighting50120533511087455
Lickitung Normal905575607530385
Lickilicky Normal1108595809550515
Tangela Grass65551151004060435
Tangrowth Grass1001001251105050535
Goldeen Water456760355063320
Seaking Water809265658068450
Scyther BugFlying70110805580105500
Scizor BugSteel70130100558065500
Mega Scizor BugSteel701501406510075600
Pinsir Bug65125100557085500
Mega Pinsir BugFlying651551206590105600
Leafeon Grass65110130606595525
Omanyte RockWater3540100905535355
Omastar RockWater70601251157055495
Kabuto RockWater308090554555355
Kabutops RockWater60115105657080495
Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
Sentret Normal354634354520215
Furret Normal857664455590415
Ledyba BugFlying402030408055265
Ledian BugFlying5535505511085390
Azurill NormalFairy502040204020190
Marill WaterFairy702050205040250
Azumarill WaterFairy1005080608050420
Aipom Normal557055405585360
Ambipom Normal75100666066115482
Gligar GroundFlying6575105356585430
Gliscor GroundFlying7595125457595510
Shuckle BugRock2010230102305505
Heracross BugFighting8012575409585500
Mega Heracross BugFighting801851154010575600
Sneasel DarkIce5595553575115430
Weavile DarkIce70120654585125510
Mamoswine IceGround11013080706080530
Phanpy Ground906060404040330
Donphan Ground90120120606050500
Blaziken FireFighting80120701107080530
Mega Blaziken FireFighting801608013080100630
Lombre WaterGrass605050607050340
Ludicolo WaterGrass8070709010070480
Shiftry GrassDark9010060906080480
Wingull WaterFlying403030553085270
Pelipper WaterFlying6050100957065440
Gallade PsychicFighting68125656511580518
Mega Gallade PsychicFighting681659565115110618
Makuhita Fighting726030203025237
Hariyama Fighting14412060406050474
Sableye DarkGhost507575656550380
Mega Sableye DarkGhost50851258511520480
Mawile SteelFairy508585555550380
Mega Mawile SteelFairy50105125559550480
Zangoose Normal7311560606090458
Seviper Poison73100601006065458
Corphish Water438065503535308
Crawdaunt WaterDark6312085905555468
Anorith RockBug459550405075355
Armaldo RockBug75125100708045495
Kecleon Normal6090706012040440
Shuppet Ghost447535633345295
Banette Ghost6411565836365455
Mega Banette Ghost6416575938375555
Chingling Psychic453050655045285
Chimecho Psychic755080959065455
Absol Dark6513060756075465
Mega Absol Dark651506011560115565
Deoxys (Normal Forme) Psychic501505015050150600
Deoxys (Defense Forme) Psychic50701607016090600
Deoxys (Speed Forme) Psychic5095909590180600
Empoleon WaterSteel84868811110160530
Kricketune Bug778551555165384
Drifloon GhostFlying905034604470348
Drifblim GhostFlying1508044905480498
Glameow Normal495542423785310
Purugly Normal7182646459112452
Skorupi PoisonBug405090305565330
Drapion PoisonDark7090110607595500
Croagunk PoisonFighting486140614050300
Toxicroak PoisonFighting8310665866585490
Carnivine Grass7410072907246454
Uxie Psychic75751307513095580
Mesprit Psychic8010510510510580580
Azelf Psychic751257012570115580
Regigigas Normal11016011080110100670
Phione Water808080808080480
Manaphy Water100100100100100100600
Darkrai Dark70909013590125600
Snivy Grass454555455563308
Servine Grass606075607583413
Serperior Grass7575957595113528
Samurott Water95100851087070528
Watchog Normal608569606977420
Purrloin Dark415037503766281
Liepard Dark6488508850106446
Pansage Grass505348534864316
Simisage Grass7598639863101498
Pansear Fire505348534864316
Simisear Fire7598639863101498
Panpour Water505348534864316
Simipour Water7598639863101498
Woobat PsychicFlying654543554372323
Swoobat PsychicFlying6757557755114425
Audino Normal1036086608650445
Mega Audino NormalFairy103601268012650545
Timburr Fighting758055253535305
Gurdurr Fighting8510585405040405
Conkeldurr Fighting10514095556545505
Seismitoad WaterGround1059575857574509
Throh Fighting12010085308545465
Sawk Fighting7512575307585465
Leavanny BugGrass7510380708092500
Cottonee GrassFairy402760375066280
Whimsicott GrassFairy6067857775116480
Krokorok GroundDark608245454574351
Krookodile GroundDark9511780657092519
Maractus Grass7586671066760461
Dwebble BugRock506585353555325
Crustle BugRock70105125657545485
Scraggy DarkFighting507570357048348
Scrafty DarkFighting65901154511558488
Yamask Ghost383085556530303
Cofagrigus Ghost58501459510530483
Tirtouga WaterRock5478103534522355
Carracosta WaterRock74108133836532495
Archen RockFlying5511245744570401
Archeops RockFlying751406511265110567
Zorua Dark406540804065330
Zoroark Dark601056012060105510
Minccino Normal555040404075300
Cinccino Normal7595606560115470
Reuniclus Psychic11065751258530490
Emolga ElectricFlying5575607560103428
Karrablast Bug507545404560315
Escavalier BugSteel701351056010520495
Alomomola Water1657580404565470
Ferroseed GrassSteel445091248610305
Ferrothorn GrassSteel74941315411620489
Eelektrik Electric658570757040405
Eelektross Electric85115801058050515
Cryogonal Ice80505095135105515
Accelgor Bug80704010060145495
Mienfoo Fighting458550555065350
Mienshao Fighting65125609560105510
Pawniard DarkSteel458570404060340
Bisharp DarkSteel65125100607070490
Vullaby DarkFlying705575456560370
Mandibuzz DarkFlying11065105559580510
Heatmor Fire8597661056665484
Tornadus (Incarnate Forme) Flying791157012580111580
Tornadus (Therian Forme) Flying791008011090121580
Thundurus (Incarnate Forme) ElectricFlying791157012580111580
Thundurus (Therian Forme) ElectricFlying791057014580101580
Landorus (Incarnate Forme) GroundFlying891259011580101600
Landorus (Therian Forme) GroundFlying89145901058091600
Meloetta (Aria Forme) NormalPsychic100777712812890600
Meloetta (Pirouette Forme) NormalFighting100128907777128600
Diggersby NormalGround855677507778423
Pancham Fighting678262464843348
Pangoro FightingDark9512478697158495
Inkay DarkPsychic535453374645288
Malamar DarkPsychic869288687573482
Yveltal DarkFlying126131951319899680
Hoopa Confined PsychicGhost801106015013070600
Hoopa Unbound PsychicDark801606017013080680
Incineroar FireDark9511590809060530
Pikipek NormalFlying357530303065265
Trumbeak NormalFlying558550405075355
Toucannon NormalFlying8012075757560485
Mareanie PoisonWater505362435245305
Toxapex PoisonWater50631525314235495
Lurantis Grass7010590809045480
Totem Lurantis Grass7010590809045480
Salandit PoisonFire484440714077320
Salazzle PoisonFire68646011160117480
Totem Salazzle PoisonFire68646011160117480
Steenee Grass524048404862290
Tsareena Grass7212098509872510
Oranguru NormalPsychic9060809011060490
Passimian Fighting10012090406080490
Golisopod BugWater75125140609040530
Komala Normal6511565759565480
Dhelmise GhostGrass70131100869040517
Tapu Fini WaterFairy70751159513085570
Solgaleo PsychicSteel1371371071138997680
Nihilego RockPoison1095347127131103570
Kartana GrassSteel591811315931109570
Guzzlord DarkDragon22310153975343570
Necrozma Psychic971071011278979600
Necrozma (Dusk Mane) PsychicSteel9715712711310977680
Necrozma (Dawn Wings) PsychicGhost9711310915712777680
Ultra Necrozma PsychicDragon971679716797129754
Marshadow FightingGhost90125809090125600
Blacephalon FireGhost531275315179107570
Zeraora Electric881127510280143600