PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
13 Charmander Fire395243605065309
13 Charmeleon Fire586458806580405
1 Charizard FireFlying78847810985100534
14 14 Sandshrew (Alola Form) IceSteel507590103540300
1 1 Sandslash (Alola Form) IceSteel75100120256565450
1 1 Diglett (Alola Form) GroundSteel105530354590265
1 1 Dugtrio (Alola Form) GroundSteel35100605070110425
21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 Krabby Water3010590252550325
1 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 Kingler Water55130115505075475
30 30 26 26 26 26 26 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 Scizor BugSteel70130100558065500
21 21 21 21 Mega Scizor BugSteel701501406510075600
65 64 64 64 64 64 42 42 42 49 22 22 22 22 22 Sneasel DarkIce5595553575115430
42 42 42 49 22 22 22 22 22 Weavile DarkIce70120654585125510
9 9 9 Skarmory SteelFlying6580140407070465
38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 21 21 21 Nincada BugGround314590303040266
13 13 13 13 13 15 15 15 15 11 11 10 10 10 Aron SteelRock5070100404030330
13 13 13 13 13 15 15 15 15 11 11 10 10 10 Lairon SteelRock6090140505040430
13 13 13 13 13 15 15 15 15 11 11 10 10 10 Aggron SteelRock70110180606050530
11 10 10 10 Mega Aggron Steel70140230608050630
25 25 25 25 25 19 19 19 19 19 19 17 17 17 Anorith RockBug459550405075355
25 25 25 25 25 19 19 19 19 19 19 17 17 17 Armaldo RockBug75125100708045495
20 20 20 20 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Metang SteelPsychic6075100558050420
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Metagross SteelPsychic80135130959070600
1 1 1 Mega Metagross SteelPsychic80145150105110110700
9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 1 1 1 Registeel Steel80751507515050580
16 16 16 16 16 16 16 1 1 Prinplup Water646668817650405
16 16 16 16 16 16 16 1 1 Empoleon WaterSteel84868811110160530
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Lucario FightingSteel70110701157090525
1 1 1 1 Mega Lucario FightingSteel701458814070112625
10 10 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 Dialga SteelDragon10012012015010090680
15 15 15 15 15 15 Drilbur Ground608540304568328
15 15 15 15 15 15 Excadrill GroundSteel11013560506588508
14 14 14 14 14 14 Ferroseed GrassSteel445091248610305
14 14 14 14 14 14 Ferrothorn GrassSteel74941315411620489
25 25 25 25 25 25 Pawniard DarkSteel458570404060340
25 25 25 25 25 25 Bisharp DarkSteel65125100607070490
21 21 21 21 11 11 Durant BugSteel581091124848109484
13 13 13 13 1 1 Cobalion SteelFighting91901299072108580
1 1 1 1 1 1 Genesect BugSteel71120951209599600
1 1 Solgaleo PsychicSteel1371371071138997680
1 1 Necrozma Psychic971071011278979600
1 Necrozma (Dusk Mane) PsychicSteel9715712711310977680
1 Necrozma (Dawn Wings) PsychicGhost9711310915712777680
1 Ultra Necrozma PsychicDragon971679716797129754
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Evolution - Learned when the Pokémon evolves to this stage.
Metang SteelPsychic6075100558050420
Prinplup Water646668817650405
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Charmander Fire395243605065309
Sandshrew Ground507585203040300
Sandshrew (Alola Form) IceSteel507590103540300
Paras BugGrass357055455525285
Totodile Water506564444843314
Gligar GroundFlying6575105356585430
Teddiursa Normal608050505040330
Zangoose Normal7311560606090458
Corphish Water438065503535308
Gible DragonGround587045404542300
Druddigon Dragon7712090609048485
Wimpod BugWater253540203080230
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Purification - Learned by Shadow Pokémon in Colosseum and XD as they are purified.
Scizor BugSteel70130100558065500
Teddiursa Normal608050505040330
Metagross SteelPsychic80135130959070600