PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
52 52 52 52 52 52 52 71 71 71 71 33 33 33 33 33 Espeon Psychic65656013095110525
20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 17 17 17 Beautifly BugFlying6070501005065395
1 1 1 1 1 1 Cherubi Grass453545625335275
1 1 1 1 1 1 Cherrim Grass706070877885450
31 31 Solgaleo PsychicSteel1371371071138997680
1 1 Necrozma Psychic971071011278979600
1 Necrozma (Dusk Mane) PsychicSteel9715712711310977680
1 Necrozma (Dawn Wings) PsychicGhost9711310915712777680
1 Ultra Necrozma PsychicDragon971679716797129754
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Venonat BugPoison605550405545305
Growlithe Fire557045705060350
Ponyta Fire508555656590410
Togepi Fairy352065406520245
Sunkern Grass303030303030180
Pidove NormalFlying505550363043264
Larvesta BugFire558555505560360
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Purification - Learned by Shadow Pokémon in Colosseum and XD as they are purified.
Butterfree BugFlying604550908070395
Weepinbell GrassPoison659050854555390
Tangela Grass65551151004060435
Scyther BugFlying70110805580105500
Moltres FireFlying90100901258590580