PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
41 43 43 43 47 47 47 47 47 47 Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
53 55 55 55 61 61 61 61 61 61 Haunter GhostPoison4550451155595405
53 55 55 55 61 61 61 61 61 61 Gengar GhostPoison60656013075110500
61 61 61 61 Mega Gengar GhostPoison60658017095130600
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Hypno Psychic8573707311567483
38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 38 Darkrai Dark70909013590125600
29 29 29 29 29 29 Munna Psychic762545675524292
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Spiritomb GhostDark50921089210835485
Yamask Ghost383085556530303
Mimikyu GhostFairy5590805010596476
Totem Mimikyu GhostFairy5590805010596476
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
TM/HM
50 50 Butterfree BugFlying604550908070395
50 50 Cleffa Fairy502528455515218
50 50 Clefairy Fairy704548606535323
50 50 Clefable Fairy957073959060483
50 50 Igglybuff NormalFairy903015402015210
50 50 Jigglypuff NormalFairy1154520452520270
50 50 Wigglytuff NormalFairy1407045855045435
50 50 Meowth Normal404535404090290
50 50 Persian Normal6570606565115440
50 50 Abra Psychic2520151055590310
50 50 Kadabra Psychic40353012070105400
50 50 Alakazam Psychic55504513595120500
50 50 Slowpoke WaterPsychic906565404015315
50 50 Slowbro WaterPsychic95751101008030490
50 50 Slowking WaterPsychic95758010011030490
50 50 Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
50 50 Haunter GhostPoison4550451155595405
50 50 Gengar GhostPoison60656013075110500
50 50 Drowzee Psychic604845439042328
50 50 Hypno Psychic8573707311567483
50 50 Exeggcute GrassPsychic604080604540325
50 50 Exeggutor GrassPsychic9595851257555530
50 50 Lickitung Normal905575607530385
50 50 Starmie WaterPsychic60758510085115520
50 50 Mr. Mime PsychicFairy40456510012090460
50 50 Smoochum IcePsychic453015856565305
50 50 Jynx IcePsychic6550351159595455
50 50 Lapras WaterIce1308580859560535
50 50 Espeon Psychic65656013095110525
50 50 Umbreon Dark95651106013065525
50 50 Porygon Normal656070857540395
50 50 Porygon2 Normal8580901059560515
50 50 Mewtwo Psychic1061109015490130680
50 50 Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
50 50 Hoothoot NormalFlying603030365650262
50 50 Noctowl NormalFlying1005050869670452
50 50 Natu PsychicFlying405045704570320
50 50 Xatu PsychicFlying657570957095470
50 50 Aipom Normal557055405585360
50 50 Murkrow DarkFlying608542854291405
50 50 Misdreavus Ghost606060858585435
50 50 Girafarig NormalPsychic708065906585455
50 50 Dunsparce Normal1007070656545415
50 50 Sneasel DarkIce5595553575115430
50 50 Houndour DarkFire456030805065330
50 50 Houndoom DarkFire7590501108095500
50 50 Stantler Normal739562856585465
50 50 Tyranitar RockDark1001341109510061600
50 50 Lugia PsychicFlying1069013090154110680
50 50 Ho-Oh FireFlying1061309011015490680
50 50 Celebi PsychicGrass100100100100100100600
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Move Tutor
Butterfree BugFlying604550908070395
Cleffa Fairy502528455515218
Clefairy Fairy704548606535323
Clefable Fairy957073959060483
Igglybuff NormalFairy903015402015210
Jigglypuff NormalFairy1154520452520270
Wigglytuff NormalFairy1407045855045435
Meowth Normal404535404090290
Persian Normal6570606565115440
Abra Psychic2520151055590310
Kadabra Psychic40353012070105400
Alakazam Psychic55504513595120500
Slowpoke WaterPsychic906565404015315
Slowbro WaterPsychic95751101008030490
Slowking WaterPsychic95758010011030490
Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
Haunter GhostPoison4550451155595405
Gengar GhostPoison60656013075110500
Drowzee Psychic604845439042328
Hypno Psychic8573707311567483
Exeggcute GrassPsychic604080604540325
Exeggutor GrassPsychic9595851257555530
Lickitung Normal905575607530385
Starmie WaterPsychic60758510085115520
Mr. Mime PsychicFairy40456510012090460
Smoochum IcePsychic453015856565305
Jynx IcePsychic6550351159595455
Lapras WaterIce1308580859560535
Espeon Psychic65656013095110525
Umbreon Dark95651106013065525
Porygon Normal656070857540395
Porygon2 Normal8580901059560515
Mewtwo Psychic1061109015490130680
Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
Hoothoot NormalFlying603030365650262
Noctowl NormalFlying1005050869670452
Natu PsychicFlying405045704570320
Xatu PsychicFlying657570957095470
Aipom Normal557055405585360
Murkrow DarkFlying608542854291405
Misdreavus Ghost606060858585435
Girafarig NormalPsychic708065906585455
Dunsparce Normal1007070656545415
Sneasel DarkIce5595553575115430
Houndour DarkFire456030805065330
Houndoom DarkFire7590501108095500
Stantler Normal739562856585465
Tyranitar RockDark1001341109510061600
Lugia PsychicFlying1069013090154110680
Ho-Oh FireFlying1061309011015490680
Celebi PsychicGrass100100100100100100600
Ralts PsychicFairy282525453540198
Kirlia PsychicFairy383535655550278
Gardevoir PsychicFairy68656512511580518
Masquerain BugFlying7060621008280454
Shedinja BugGhost19045303040236
Sableye DarkGhost507575656550380
Roselia GrassPoison5060451008065400
Gulpin Poison704353435340302
Swalot Poison1007383738355467
Spinda Normal606060606060360
Shuppet Ghost447535633345295
Banette Ghost6411565836365455
Duskull Ghost204090309025295
Dusclops Ghost40701306013025455
Chimecho Psychic755080959065455
Absol Dark6513060756075465
Jirachi SteelPsychic100100100100100100600
Deoxys (Normal Forme) Psychic501505015050150600