PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
31 31 31 31 31 31 31 35 35 35 40 39 39 39 34 34 Psyduck Water505248655055320
31 31 31 31 31 31 31 37 37 37 44 43 43 43 36 36 Golduck Water808278958085500
47 57 57 57 54 54 54 54 54 54 Slowpoke WaterPsychic906565404015315
55 67 67 67 62 62 62 62 62 62 Slowbro WaterPsychic95751101008030490
62 62 62 Mega Slowbro WaterPsychic95751801308030590
47 57 57 57 54 54 54 54 54 54 Slowking WaterPsychic95758010011030490
43 43 43 37 43 43 43 29 29 29 33 33 33 33 33 33 Drowzee Psychic604845439042328
55 55 55 43 55 55 55 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 Hypno Psychic8573707311567483
42 42 42 42 42 42 42 57 57 57 57 29 29 29 29 29 Espeon Psychic65656013095110525
45 45 45 45 Sylveon Fairy95656511013060525
33 33 33 77 33 33 33 29 29 29 22 22 22 22 22 22 Mewtwo Psychic1061109015490130680
22 22 22 22 Mega Mewtwo X PsychicFighting106190100154100130780
22 22 22 22 Mega Mewtwo Y Psychic10615070194120140780
38 36 38 38 38 36 36 36 36 36 36 31 31 31 Meditite FightingPsychic304055405560280
40 36 40 40 40 36 36 36 36 36 36 31 31 31 Medicham FightingPsychic606075607580410
36 31 31 31 Mega Medicham FightingPsychic60100858085100510
19 19 19 19 19 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 Spoink Psychic602535708060330
19 19 19 19 19 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 Grumpig Psychic8045659011080470
38 38 38 38 38 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 41 Spinda Normal606060606060360
29 29 29 29 32 32 Watchog Normal608569606977420
36 36 36 36 36 36 Elgyem Psychic555555855530335
36 36 36 36 36 36 Beheeyem Psychic7575751259540485
64 64 64 64 Aromatisse Fairy1017272998929462
59 59 59 59 Xerneas Fairy126131951319899680
18 18 Oranguru NormalPsychic9060809011060490
36 36 Komala Normal6511565759565480
41 41 Marshadow FightingGhost90125809090125600
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Vulpix Fire384140506565299
Meowth Normal404535404090290
Exeggcute GrassPsychic604080604540325
Mime Jr. PsychicFairy202545709060310
Mr. Mime PsychicFairy40456510012090460
Smoochum IcePsychic453015856565305
Togepi Fairy352065406520245
Natu PsychicFlying405045704570320
Hoppip GrassFlying353540355550250
Misdreavus Ghost606060858585435
Girafarig NormalPsychic708065906585455
Stantler Normal739562856585465
Miltank Normal95801054070100490
Skitty Normal504545353550260
Sableye DarkGhost507575656550380
Mawile SteelFairy508585555550380
Normal Castform Normal707070707070420
Castform (Sunny Form) Fire707070707070420
Castform (Rainy Form) Water707070707070420
Castform (Snowy Form) Ice707070707070420
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
TM/HM
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Butterfree BugFlying604550908070395
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Cleffa Fairy502528455515218
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Clefairy Fairy704548606535323
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Clefable Fairy957073959060483
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Vulpix Fire384140506565299
77 77 Vulpix (Alola Form) Ice384140506565299
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Ninetales Fire73767581100100505
77 77 Ninetales (Alola Form) IceFairy73677581100109505
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Igglybuff NormalFairy903015402015210
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Jigglypuff NormalFairy1154520452520270
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Wigglytuff NormalFairy1407045855045435
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Meowth Normal404535404090290
77 77 Meowth (Alola Form) Dark403535504090290
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Persian Normal6570606565115440
77 77 Persian (Alola Form) Dark6560607565115440
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Psyduck Water505248655055320
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Golduck Water808278958085500
09 09 Mankey Fighting408035354570305
09 09 Primeape Fighting6510560607095455
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Abra Psychic2520151055590310
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Kadabra Psychic40353012070105400
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Alakazam Psychic55504513595120500
77 77 77 77 Mega Alakazam Psychic555065175105150600
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Slowpoke WaterPsychic906565404015315
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Slowbro WaterPsychic95751101008030490
77 77 77 Mega Slowbro WaterPsychic95751801308030590
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Slowking WaterPsychic95758010011030490
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Magnemite ElectricSteel253570955545325
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Magneton ElectricSteel5060951207070465
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Magnezone ElectricSteel70701151309060535
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Farfetch’d NormalFlying529055586260377
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Haunter GhostPoison4550451155595405
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Gengar GhostPoison60656013075110500
77 77 77 77 Mega Gengar GhostPoison60658017095130600
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Onix RockGround3545160304570385
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Steelix SteelGround7585200556530510
77 77 77 Mega Steelix SteelGround75125230559530610
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Drowzee Psychic604845439042328
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Hypno Psychic8573707311567483
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Exeggcute GrassPsychic604080604540325
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Exeggutor GrassPsychic9595851257555530
77 77 Exeggutor (Alola Form) GrassDragon95105851257545530
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Lickitung Normal905575607530385
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Lickilicky Normal1108595809550515
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Happiny Normal10055156530220
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Chansey Normal250553510550450
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Blissey Normal25510107513555540
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Tangela Grass65551151004060435
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Tangrowth Grass1001001251105050535
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Staryu Water304555705585340
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Starmie WaterPsychic60758510085115520
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Mime Jr. PsychicFairy202545709060310
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Mr. Mime PsychicFairy40456510012090460
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Smoochum IcePsychic453015856565305
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Jynx IcePsychic6550351159595455
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Espeon Psychic65656013095110525
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Umbreon Dark95651106013065525
77 77 77 77 Sylveon Fairy95656511013060525
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Porygon Normal656070857540395
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Porygon2 Normal8580901059560515
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Porygon-Z Normal8580701357590535
09 09 Snorlax Normal160110656511030540
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Mewtwo Psychic1061109015490130680
77 77 77 77 Mega Mewtwo X PsychicFighting106190100154100130780
77 77 77 77 Mega Mewtwo Y Psychic10615070194120140780
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Hoothoot NormalFlying603030365650262
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Noctowl NormalFlying1005050869670452
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Togepi Fairy352065406520245
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Togetic FairyFlying5540858010540405
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Togekiss FairyFlying85509512011580545
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Natu PsychicFlying405045704570320
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Xatu PsychicFlying657570957095470
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Bonsly Rock508095104510290
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Sudowoodo Rock70100115306530410
77 77 77 77 77 77 Hoppip GrassFlying353540355550250
77 77 77 77 77 77 Skiploom GrassFlying554550456580340
77 77 77 77 77 77 Jumpluff GrassFlying7555705595110460
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Yanmega BugFlying8676861165695515
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Murkrow DarkFlying608542854291405
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Honchkrow DarkFlying100125521055271505
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Misdreavus Ghost606060858585435
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Mismagius Ghost606060105105105495
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Girafarig NormalPsychic708065906585455
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Dunsparce Normal1007070656545415
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Sneasel DarkIce5595553575115430
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Weavile DarkIce70120654585125510
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Stantler Normal739562856585465
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Miltank Normal95801054070100490
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Raikou Electric908575115100115580
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Entei Fire115115859075100580
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Suicune Water100751159011585580
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Lugia PsychicFlying1069013090154110680
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Ho-Oh FireFlying1061309011015490680
09 09 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Celebi PsychicGrass100100100100100100600
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Nuzleaf GrassDark707040604060340
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Shiftry GrassDark9010060906080480
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Ralts PsychicFairy282525453540198
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Kirlia PsychicFairy383535655550278
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Gardevoir PsychicFairy68656512511580518
77 77 77 77 Mega Gardevoir PsychicFairy688565165135100618
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Gallade PsychicFighting68125656511580518
77 77 77 Mega Gallade PsychicFighting681659565115110618
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Surskit BugWater403032505265269
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Masquerain BugFlying7060621008280454
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Skitty Normal504545353550260
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Delcatty Normal706565555590400
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Sableye DarkGhost507575656550380
77 77 77 Mega Sableye DarkGhost50851258511520480
77 77 77 77 77 77 Mawile SteelFairy508585555550380
77 77 77 77 Mega Mawile SteelFairy50105125559550480
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Meditite FightingPsychic304055405560280
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Medicham FightingPsychic606075607580410
77 77 77 77 Mega Medicham FightingPsychic60100858085100510
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Volbeat Bug657375478585430
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Illumise Bug654775738585430
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Budew GrassPoison403035507055280
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Roselia GrassPoison5060451008065400
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Roserade GrassPoison60706512510590515
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Spoink Psychic602535708060330
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Grumpig Psychic8045659011080470
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Spinda Normal606060606060360
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Swablu NormalFlying454060407550310
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Altaria DragonFlying7570907010580490
77 77 77 Mega Altaria DragonFairy7511011011010580590
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Lunatone RockPsychic905565958570460
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Solrock RockPsychic909585556570460
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Baltoy GroundPsychic404055407055300
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Claydol GroundPsychic60701057012075500
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Milotic Water95607910012581540
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Normal Castform Normal707070707070420
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Castform (Sunny Form) Fire707070707070420
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Castform (Rainy Form) Water707070707070420
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Castform (Snowy Form) Ice707070707070420
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Kecleon Normal6090706012040440
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Shuppet Ghost447535633345295
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Banette Ghost6411565836365455
77 77 77 77 Mega Banette Ghost6416575938375555
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Duskull Ghost204090309025295
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Dusclops Ghost40701306013025455
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Dusknoir Ghost451001356513545525
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Chingling Psychic453050655045285
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Chimecho Psychic755080959065455
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Absol Dark6513060756075465
77 77 77 77 Mega Absol Dark651506011560115565
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Froslass IceGhost7080708070110480
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Gorebyss Water55841051147552485
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Relicanth WaterRock10090130456555485
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Luvdisc Water433055406597330
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Metang SteelPsychic6075100558050420
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Metagross SteelPsychic80135130959070600
77 77 77 Mega Metagross SteelPsychic80145150105110110700
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Regirock Rock801002005010050580
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Regice Ice805010010020050580
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Registeel Steel80751507515050580
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Latias DragonPsychic808090110130110600
77 77 77 77 Mega Latias DragonPsychic80100120140150110700
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Latios DragonPsychic809080130110110600
77 77 77 77 Mega Latios DragonPsychic80130100160120110700
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Kyogre Water1001009015014090670
77 77 77 Primal Kyogre Water1001509018016090770
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Groudon Ground1001501401009090670
77 77 77 Primal Groudon GroundFire1001801601509090770
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Rayquaza DragonFlying105150901509095680
77 77 77 Mega Rayquaza DragonFlying105180100180100115780
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Jirachi SteelPsychic100100100100100100600
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Deoxys (Normal Forme) Psychic501505015050150600
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Deoxys (Attack Forme) Psychic501802018020150600
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Deoxys (Defense Forme) Psychic50701607016090600
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Deoxys (Speed Forme) Psychic5095909590180600
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Wormadam (Plant Cloak) BugGrass6059857910536424
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Wormadam (Sandy Cloak) BugGround6079105598536424
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Wormadam (Trash Cloak) BugSteel606995699536424
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Mothim BugFlying709450945066424
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Drifloon GhostFlying905034604470348
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Drifblim GhostFlying1508044905480498
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Glameow Normal495542423785310
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Purugly Normal7182646459112452
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Bronzor SteelPsychic572486248623300
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Bronzong SteelPsychic67891167911633500
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Spiritomb GhostDark50921089210835485
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Finneon Water494956496166330
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Lumineon Water696976698691460
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Rotom ElectricGhost505077957791440
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Heat Rotom ElectricFire506510710510786520
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Wash Rotom ElectricWater506510710510786520
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Frost Rotom ElectricIce506510710510786520
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Fan Rotom ElectricFlying506510710510786520
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Mow Rotom ElectricGrass506510710510786520
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Uxie Psychic75751307513095580
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Mesprit Psychic8010510510510580580
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Azelf Psychic751257012570115580
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Dialga SteelDragon10012012015010090680
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Palkia WaterDragon90120100150120100680
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Regigigas Normal11016011080110100670
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Giratina (Altered Forme) GhostDragon15010012010012090680
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Giratina (Origin Forme) GhostDragon15012010012010090680
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Cresselia Psychic120701207513085600
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Phione Water808080808080480
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Manaphy Water100100100100100100600
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Darkrai Dark70909013590125600
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Shaymin (Land Forme) Grass100100100100100100600
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Shaymin (Sky Forme) GrassFlying1001037512075127600
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Normal) Normal120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Fighting) Fighting120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Flying) Flying120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Poison) Poison120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Ground) Ground120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Rock) Rock120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Bug) Bug120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Ghost) Ghost120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Steel) Steel120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Fire) Fire120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Water) Water120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Grass) Grass120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Electric) Electric120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Psychic) Psychic120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Ice) Ice120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Dragon) Dragon120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 77 Arceus (Dark) Dark120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 Arceus (Fairy) Fairy120120120120120120720
77 77 77 77 77 77 Victini PsychicFire100100100100100100600
77 77 77 77 77 77 Watchog Normal608569606977420
77 77 77 77 77 77 Purrloin Dark415037503766281
77 77 77 77 77 77 Liepard Dark6488508850106446
77 77 77 77 77 77 Munna Psychic762545675524292
77 77 77 77 77 77 Musharna Psychic11655851079529487
77 77 77 77 77 77 Unfezant NormalFlying8011580655593488
77 77 77 77 77 77 Woobat PsychicFlying654543554372323
77 77 77 77 77 77 Swoobat PsychicFlying6757557755114425
77 77 77 77 77 77 Audino Normal1036086608650445
77 77 77 Mega Audino NormalFairy103601268012650545
77 77 77 77 77 77 Sigilyph PsychicFlying7258801038097490
77 77 77 77 77 77 Yamask Ghost383085556530303
77 77 77 77 77 77 Cofagrigus Ghost58501459510530483
77 77 77 77 77 77 Zorua Dark406540804065330
77 77 77 77 77 77 Zoroark Dark601056012060105510
77 77 77 77 77 77 Gothita Psychic453050556545290
77 77 77 77 77 77 Gothorita Psychic604570758555390
77 77 77 77 77 77 Gothitelle Psychic7055959511065490
77 77 77 77 77 77 Solosis Psychic4530401055020290
77 77 77 77 77 77 Duosion Psychic6540501256030370
77 77 77 77 77 77 Reuniclus Psychic11065751258530490
77 77 77 77 77 77 Frillish WaterGhost554050658540335
77 77 77 77 77 77 Jellicent WaterGhost10060708510560480
77 77 77 77 77 77 Alomomola Water1657580404565470
77 77 77 77 77 77 Elgyem Psychic555555855530335
77 77 77 77 77 77 Beheeyem Psychic7575751259540485
77 77 77 77 77 77 Litwick GhostFire503055655520275
77 77 77 77 77 77 Lampent GhostFire604060956055370
77 77 77 77 77 77 Chandelure GhostFire6055901459080520
77 77 77 77 77 77 Mienfoo Fighting458550555065350
77 77 77 77 77 77 Mienshao Fighting65125609560105510
77 77 77 77 77 77 Vullaby DarkFlying705575456560370
77 77 77 77 77 77 Mandibuzz DarkFlying11065105559580510
77 77 77 77 77 77 Deino DarkDragon526550455038300
77 77 77 77 77 77 Zweilous DarkDragon728570657058420
77 77 77 77 77 77 Hydreigon DarkDragon92105901259098600
77 77 77 77 77 77 Cobalion SteelFighting91901299072108580
77 77 77 77 77 77 Terrakion RockFighting91129907290108580
77 77 77 77 77 77 Virizion GrassFighting91907290129108580
77 77 77 77 77 77 Keldeo WaterFighting91729012990108580
77 77 77 77 77 77 Meloetta (Aria Forme) NormalPsychic100777712812890600
77 77 77 77 77 77 Meloetta (Pirouette Forme) NormalFighting100128907777128600
77 77 77 77 Fennekin Fire404540626060307
77 77 77 77 Braixen Fire595958907073409
77 77 77 77 Delphox FirePsychic756972114100104534
77 77 77 77 Vivillon BugFlying805250905089411
77 77 77 77 Espurr Psychic624854636068355
77 77 77 77 Meowstic (Male) Psychic7448768381104466
77 77 77 77 Meowstic (Female) Psychic7448768381104466
77 77 77 77 Spritzee Fairy785260636523341
77 77 77 77 Aromatisse Fairy1017272998929462
77 77 77 77 Swirlix Fairy624866595749341
77 77 77 77 Slurpuff Fairy828086857572480
77 77 77 77 Inkay DarkPsychic535453374645288
77 77 77 77 Malamar DarkPsychic869288687573482
77 77 77 77 Helioptile ElectricNormal443833614370289
77 77 77 77 Heliolisk ElectricNormal62555210994109481
77 77 77 77 Amaura RockIce775950676346362
77 77 77 77 Aurorus RockIce1237772999258521
77 77 77 77 Carbink RockFairy50501505015050500
77 77 77 77 Klefki SteelFairy578091808775470
77 77 77 77 Xerneas Fairy126131951319899680
77 77 77 77 Diancie RockFairy5010015010015050600
77 77 77 Mega Diancie RockFairy50160110160110110700
77 77 77 77 Hoopa Confined PsychicGhost801106015013070600
77 77 77 Hoopa Unbound PsychicDark801606017013080680
77 77 Primarina WaterFairy80747412611660530
77 77 Cutiefly BugFairy404540554084304
77 77 Ribombee BugFairy6055609570124464
77 Totem Ribombee BugFairy6055609570124464
77 77 Comfey Fairy51529082110100485
77 77 Oranguru NormalPsychic9060809011060490
77 77 Golisopod BugWater75125140609040530
77 77 Pyukumuku Water5560130301305410
77 77 Minior (Meteor Form) RockFlying60601006010060440
77 77 Minior (Core Form) RockFlying601006010060120500
77 77 Komala Normal6511565759565480
77 77 Mimikyu GhostFairy5590805010596476
77 77 Totem Mimikyu GhostFairy5590805010596476
77 77 Drampa NormalDragon7860851359136485
77 77 Tapu Koko ElectricFairy70115859575130570
77 77 Tapu Lele PsychicFairy70857513011595570
77 77 Tapu Bulu GrassFairy70130115859575570
77 77 Tapu Fini WaterFairy70751159513085570
77 77 Solgaleo PsychicSteel1371371071138997680
77 77 Lunala PsychicGhost1371138913710797680
77 77 Marshadow FightingGhost90125809090125600
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Move Tutor
Cleffa Fairy502528455515218
Clefairy Fairy704548606535323
Clefable Fairy957073959060483
Igglybuff NormalFairy903015402015210
Jigglypuff NormalFairy1154520452520270
Wigglytuff NormalFairy1407045855045435
Meowth Normal404535404090290
Persian Normal6570606565115440
Psyduck Water505248655055320
Golduck Water808278958085500
Mankey Fighting408035354570305
Primeape Fighting6510560607095455
Abra Psychic2520151055590310
Kadabra Psychic40353012070105400
Alakazam Psychic55504513595120500
Slowpoke WaterPsychic906565404015315
Slowbro WaterPsychic95751101008030490
Slowking WaterPsychic95758010011030490
Farfetch’d NormalFlying529055586260377
Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
Haunter GhostPoison4550451155595405
Gengar GhostPoison60656013075110500
Onix RockGround3545160304570385
Drowzee Psychic604845439042328
Hypno Psychic8573707311567483
Exeggcute GrassPsychic604080604540325
Exeggutor GrassPsychic9595851257555530
Lickitung Normal905575607530385
Chansey Normal250553510550450
Tangela Grass65551151004060435
Staryu Water304555705585340
Starmie WaterPsychic60758510085115520
Mr. Mime PsychicFairy40456510012090460
Smoochum IcePsychic453015856565305
Jynx IcePsychic6550351159595455
Espeon Psychic65656013095110525
Umbreon Dark95651106013065525
Porygon Normal656070857540395
Porygon2 Normal8580901059560515
Snorlax Normal160110656511030540
Mewtwo Psychic1061109015490130680
Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
Togepi Fairy352065406520245
Togetic FairyFlying5540858010540405
Natu PsychicFlying405045704570320
Xatu PsychicFlying657570957095470
Sudowoodo Rock70100115306530410
Murkrow DarkFlying608542854291405
Misdreavus Ghost606060858585435
Girafarig NormalPsychic708065906585455
Dunsparce Normal1007070656545415
Sneasel DarkIce5595553575115430
Stantler Normal739562856585465
Miltank Normal95801054070100490
Raikou Electric908575115100115580
Entei Fire115115859075100580
Suicune Water100751159011585580
Lugia PsychicFlying1069013090154110680
Ho-Oh FireFlying1061309011015490680
Celebi PsychicGrass100100100100100100600
Poochyena Dark355535303035220
Mightyena Dark709070606070420
Nuzleaf GrassDark707040604060340
Shiftry GrassDark9010060906080480
Ralts PsychicFairy282525453540198
Kirlia PsychicFairy383535655550278
Gardevoir PsychicFairy68656512511580518
Surskit BugWater403032505265269
Masquerain BugFlying7060621008280454
Whismur Normal645123512328240
Loudred Normal847143714348360
Exploud Normal1049163917368490
Skitty Normal504545353550260
Delcatty Normal706565555590400
Sableye DarkGhost507575656550380
Mawile SteelFairy508585555550380
Meditite FightingPsychic304055405560280
Medicham FightingPsychic606075607580410
Volbeat Bug657375478585430
Illumise Bug654775738585430
Roselia GrassPoison5060451008065400
Spoink Psychic602535708060330
Grumpig Psychic8045659011080470
Spinda Normal606060606060360
Swablu NormalFlying454060407550310
Altaria DragonFlying7570907010580490
Lunatone RockPsychic905565958570460
Solrock RockPsychic909585556570460
Baltoy GroundPsychic404055407055300
Claydol GroundPsychic60701057012075500
Lileep RockGrass664177618723355
Cradily RockGrass8681978110743495
Milotic Water95607910012581540
Normal Castform Normal707070707070420
Castform (Sunny Form) Fire707070707070420
Castform (Rainy Form) Water707070707070420
Castform (Snowy Form) Ice707070707070420
Kecleon Normal6090706012040440
Shuppet Ghost447535633345295
Banette Ghost6411565836365455
Duskull Ghost204090309025295
Dusclops Ghost40701306013025455
Chimecho Psychic755080959065455
Absol Dark6513060756075465
Relicanth WaterRock10090130456555485
Luvdisc Water433055406597330
Metang SteelPsychic6075100558050420
Metagross SteelPsychic80135130959070600
Regirock Rock801002005010050580
Regice Ice805010010020050580
Registeel Steel80751507515050580
Latias DragonPsychic808090110130110600
Latios DragonPsychic809080130110110600
Kyogre Water1001009015014090670
Groudon Ground1001501401009090670
Rayquaza DragonFlying105150901509095680
Jirachi SteelPsychic100100100100100100600
Deoxys (Speed Forme) Psychic5095909590180600
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Purification - Learned by Shadow Pokémon in Colosseum and XD as they are purified.
Golduck Water808278958085500