PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
1 1 Musharna Psychic11655851079529487
1 1 Beheeyem Psychic7575751259540485
1 1 Tapu Lele PsychicFairy70857513011595570
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Abra Psychic2520151055590310
Drowzee Psychic604845439042328
Mime Jr. PsychicFairy202545709060310
Mr. Mime PsychicFairy40456510012090460
Girafarig NormalPsychic708065906585455
Fennekin Fire404540626060307
Oranguru NormalPsychic9060809011060490