PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
25 25 25 25 25 22 22 22 25 25 25 19 19 19 Machop Fighting708050353535305
25 25 25 25 25 22 22 22 25 25 25 19 19 19 Machoke Fighting8010070506045405
25 25 25 25 25 22 22 22 25 25 25 19 19 19 Machamp Fighting9013080658555505
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Hitmonlee Fighting50120533511087455
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Hitmonchan Fighting50105793511076455
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Hitmontop Fighting5095953511070455
25 25 25 25 25 18 18 18 18 15 15 15 15 15 Pinsir Bug65125100557085500
15 15 15 15 Mega Pinsir BugFlying651551206590105600
25 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 Qwilfish WaterPoison659585555585440
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Weavile DarkIce70120654585125510
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Cacturne GrassDark70115601156055475
26 26 22 22 22 Zangoose Normal7311560606090458
22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 Croagunk PoisonFighting486140614050300
22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 Toxicroak PoisonFighting8310665866585490
25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 Regigigas Normal11016011080110100670
25 25 25 25 25 25 Oshawott Water555545634545308
28 28 28 28 29 29 Dewott Water757560836060413
28 28 28 28 29 29 Samurott Water95100851087070528
21 21 21 21 13 13 Throh Fighting12010085308545465
50 50 50 50 50 50 Stunfisk GroundElectric1096684819932471
35 35 35 35 35 35 Druddigon Dragon7712090609048485
26 26 26 26 26 26 Bouffalant Normal9511095409555490
19 19 19 19 13 13 Tornadus (Incarnate Forme) Flying791157012580111580
19 19 19 13 13 Tornadus (Therian Forme) Flying791008011090121580
19 19 19 19 13 13 Thundurus (Incarnate Forme) ElectricFlying791157012580111580
19 19 19 13 13 Thundurus (Therian Forme) ElectricFlying791057014580101580
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Rattata Normal305635253572253
Rattata (Alola Form) DarkNormal305635253572253
Mankey Fighting408035354570305
Farfetch’d NormalFlying529055586260377
Aipom Normal557055405585360
Pineco Bug506590353515290
Heracross BugFighting8012575409585500
Mega Heracross BugFighting801851154010575600
Makuhita Fighting726030203025237
Starly NormalFlying405530303060245
Hippopotas Ground687278384232330
Patrat Normal455539353942255
Basculin (Red-Striped Form) Water709265805598460
Basculin (Blue-Striped Form) Water709265805598460
Pawniard DarkSteel458570404060340
Litten Fire456540604070320
Yungoos Normal487030303045253
Turtonator FireDragon6078135918536485