PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
13 13 13 13 13 13 13 12 12 12 16 16 16 16 16 16 Chansey Normal250553510550450
10 10 10 10 10 10 10 12 12 12 16 16 16 16 16 16 Blissey Normal25510107513555540
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
TM/HM
41 41 Chansey Normal250553510550450
41 41 Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Move Tutor
Cleffa Fairy502528455515218
Clefairy Fairy704548606535323
Clefable Fairy957073959060483
Chansey Normal250553510550450
Blissey Normal25510107513555540
Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
Togepi Fairy352065406520245
Togetic FairyFlying5540858010540405
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Purification - Learned by Shadow Pokémon in Colosseum and XD as they are purified.
Chansey Normal250553510550450