PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
43 58 58 58 58 58 1 1 1 1 Nidoqueen PoisonGround909287758576505
52 52 52 52 43 43 47 47 47 Pinsir Bug65125100557085500
43 47 47 47 Mega Pinsir BugFlying651551206590105600
41 43 43 48 48 48 48 48 48 Totodile Water506564444843314
48 51 51 57 57 57 57 57 57 Croconaw Water658080596358405
58 63 63 71 71 71 71 71 71 Feraligatr Water85105100798378530
37 37 40 40 40 Marill WaterFairy702050205040250
42 42 46 46 46 Azumarill WaterFairy1005080608050420
67 1 40 40 40 Trapinch Ground4510045454510290
25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 61 61 61 Regirock Rock801002005010050580
25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 61 61 61 Regice Ice805010010020050580
25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 61 61 61 Registeel Steel80751507515050580
30 49 49 49 49 49 49 37 37 37 Deoxys (Attack Forme) Psychic501802018020150600
41 41 41 41 41 41 41 45 45 Bidoof Normal594540354031250
48 48 48 48 48 48 48 53 53 Bibarel NormalWater798560556071410
25 Regigigas Normal11016011080110100670
49 49 49 49 49 49 Timburr Fighting758055253535305
57 57 57 57 57 57 Gurdurr Fighting8510585405040405
57 57 57 57 57 57 Conkeldurr Fighting10514095556545505
49 49 48 48 41 41 Throh Fighting12010085308545465
39 39 39 39 39 39 Darumaka Fire709045154550315
47 47 47 47 47 47 Darmanitan (Standard Mode) Fire10514055305595480
47 47 47 47 47 47 Darmanitan (Zen Mode) FirePsychic1053010514010555540
1 1 1 1 1 1 Beartic Ice9513080708050505
55 55 55 55 55 55 Druddigon Dragon7712090609048485
51 51 1 1 1 1 Braviary NormalFlying10012375577580510
48 48 48 48 Inkay DarkPsychic535453374645288
1 1 48 48 Malamar DarkPsychic869288687573482
45 45 Mudbray Ground7010070455545385
60 60 Mudsdale Ground100125100558535500
50 50 Stufful NormalFighting707550455050340
62 62 Bewear NormalFighting12012580556060500
1 1 Tapu Bulu GrassFairy70130115859575570
67 67 Buzzwole BugFighting107139139535379570
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Evolution - Learned when the Pokémon evolves to this stage.
Braviary NormalFlying10012375577580510
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Pinsir Bug65125100557085500
Mega Pinsir BugFlying651551206590105600
Marill WaterFairy702050205040250
Aron SteelRock5070100404030330
Torkoal Fire7085140857020470
Corphish Water438065503535308
Turtwig Grass556864455531318
Tepig Fire656345454545308
Crabrawler Fighting478257424763338
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Move Tutor
Nidoqueen PoisonGround909287758576505
Nidoking PoisonGround8110277857585505
Machop Fighting708050353535305
Machoke Fighting8010070506045405
Machamp Fighting9013080658555505
Geodude RockGround4080100303020300
Geodude (Alola Form) RockElectric4080100303020300
Graveler RockGround5595115454535390
Graveler (Alola Form) RockElectric5595115454535390
Golem RockGround80120130556545495
Golem (Alola Form) RockElectric80120130556545495
Krabby Water3010590252550325
Kingler Water55130115505075475
Exeggutor (Alola Form) GrassDragon95105851257545530
Hitmonlee Fighting50120533511087455
Rhyhorn GroundRock808595303025345
Rhydon GroundRock105130120454540485
Rhyperior GroundRock115140130555540535
Scizor BugSteel70130100558065500
Mega Scizor BugSteel701501406510075600
Pinsir Bug65125100557085500
Mega Pinsir BugFlying651551206590105600
Flareon Fire65130609511065525
Kabutops RockWater60115105657080495
Munchlax Normal135854040855390
Snorlax Normal160110656511030540
Dragonite DragonFlying911349510010080600
Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
Totodile Water506564444843314
Croconaw Water658080596358405
Feraligatr Water85105100798378530
Marill WaterFairy702050205040250
Azumarill WaterFairy1005080608050420
Honchkrow DarkFlying100125521055271505
Snubbull Fairy608050404030300
Granbull Fairy9012075606045450
Teddiursa Normal608050505040330
Ursaring Normal9013075757555500
Swinub IceGround505040303050250
Piloswine IceGround10010080606050450
Mamoswine IceGround11013080706080530
Phanpy Ground906060404040330
Donphan Ground90120120606050500
Larvitar RockGround506450455041300
Pupitar RockGround708470657051410
Tyranitar RockDark1001341109510061600
Mega Tyranitar RockDark1001641509512071700
Blaziken FireFighting80120701107080530
Mega Blaziken FireFighting801608013080100630
Mudkip Water507050505040310
Marshtomp WaterGround708570607050405
Swampert WaterGround10011090859060535
Mega Swampert WaterGround1001501109511070635
Breloom GrassFighting6013080606070460
Makuhita Fighting726030203025237
Hariyama Fighting14412060406050474
Aron SteelRock5070100404030330
Lairon SteelRock6090140505040430
Aggron SteelRock70110180606050530
Mega Aggron Steel70140230608050630
Torkoal Fire7085140857020470
Trapinch Ground4510045454510290
Vibrava GroundDragon507050505070340
Flygon GroundDragon80100808080100520
Cacturne GrassDark70115601156055475
Corphish Water438065503535308
Crawdaunt WaterDark6312085905555468
Armaldo RockBug75125100708045495
Absol Dark6513060756075465
Mega Absol Dark651506011560115565
Regirock Rock801002005010050580
Regice Ice805010010020050580
Registeel Steel80751507515050580
Deoxys (Attack Forme) Psychic501802018020150600
Turtwig Grass556864455531318
Grotle Grass758985556536405
Torterra GrassGround95109105758556525
Bidoof Normal594540354031250
Bibarel NormalWater798560556071410
Luxray Electric8012079957970523
Cranidos Rock6712540303058350
Rampardos Rock9716560655058495
Hippopotas Ground687278384232330
Hippowdon Ground108112118687247525
Regigigas Normal11016011080110100670
Tepig Fire656345454545308
Pignite FireFighting909355705555418
Emboar FireFighting110123651006565528
Samurott Water95100851087070528
Stoutland Normal8511090459080500
Simisage Grass7598639863101498
Simisear Fire7598639863101498
Simipour Water7598639863101498
Gigalith Rock85135130608025515
Timburr Fighting758055253535305
Gurdurr Fighting8510585405040405
Conkeldurr Fighting10514095556545505
Throh Fighting12010085308545465
Sawk Fighting7512575307585465
Scolipede BugPoison60100895569112485
Basculin (Red-Striped Form) Water709265805598460
Basculin (Blue-Striped Form) Water709265805598460
Krookodile GroundDark9511780657092519
Darumaka Fire709045154550315
Darmanitan (Standard Mode) Fire10514055305595480
Darmanitan (Zen Mode) FirePsychic1053010514010555540
Carracosta WaterRock74108133836532495
Reuniclus Psychic11065751258530490
Eelektross Electric85115801058050515
Axew Dragon468760304057320
Fraxure Dragon6611770405067410
Haxorus Dragon7614790607097540
Cubchoo Ice557040604040305
Beartic Ice9513080708050505
Druddigon Dragon7712090609048485
Golett GroundGhost597450355035303
Golurk GroundGhost8912480558055483
Bouffalant Normal9511095409555490
Rufflet NormalFlying708350375060350
Braviary NormalFlying10012375577580510
Heatmor Fire8597661056665484
Durant BugSteel581091124848109484
Deino DarkDragon526550455038300
Zweilous DarkDragon728570657058420
Hydreigon DarkDragon92105901259098600
Cobalion SteelFighting91901299072108580
Terrakion RockFighting91129907290108580
Virizion GrassFighting91907290129108580
Tornadus (Incarnate Forme) Flying791157012580111580
Tornadus (Therian Forme) Flying791008011090121580
Thundurus (Incarnate Forme) ElectricFlying791157012580111580
Thundurus (Therian Forme) ElectricFlying791057014580101580
Landorus (Incarnate Forme) GroundFlying891259011580101600
Landorus (Therian Forme) GroundFlying89145901058091600
Keldeo WaterFighting91729012990108580
Chespin Grass566165484538313
Quilladin Grass617895565857405
Chesnaught GrassFighting88107122747564530
Diggersby NormalGround855677507778423
Gogoat Grass12310062978168531
Pancham Fighting678262464843348
Pangoro FightingDark9512478697158495
Inkay DarkPsychic535453374645288
Malamar DarkPsychic869288687573482
Barbaracle RockWater72105115548668500
Tyrunt RockDragon588977454548362
Tyrantrum RockDragon82121119695971521
Hawlucha FightingFlying7892757463118500
Goodra Dragon901007011015080600
Avalugg Ice95117184444628514
50% Zygarde (Aura Break) DragonGround108100121819595600
10% Zygarde (Aura Break) DragonGround54100716185115486
10% Zygarde (Power Construct) DragonGround54100716185115486
50% Zygarde (Power Construct) DragonGround108100121819595600
Complete Zygarde DragonGround216100121919585708
Volcanion FireWater801101201309070600
Incineroar FireDark9511590809060530
Crabrawler Fighting478257424763338
Crabominable FightingIce9713277626743478
Mudbray Ground7010070455545385
Mudsdale Ground100125100558535500
Lurantis Grass7010590809045480
Totem Lurantis Grass7010590809045480
Stufful NormalFighting707550455050340
Bewear NormalFighting12012580556060500
Passimian Fighting10012090406080490
Komala Normal6511565759565480
Drampa NormalDragon7860851359136485
Kommo-o DragonFighting7511012510010585600
Totem Kommo-o DragonFighting7511012510010585600
Tapu Bulu GrassFairy70130115859575570
Solgaleo PsychicSteel1371371071138997680
Buzzwole BugFighting107139139535379570
Celesteela SteelFlying9710110310710161570
Marshadow FightingGhost90125809090125600
Stakataka RockSteel611312115310113570
Zeraora Electric881127510280143600