PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
50 50 50 41 41 41 Sableye DarkGhost507575656550380
8 8 8 8 Inkay DarkPsychic535453374645288
8 8 8 8 Malamar DarkPsychic869288687573482
36 36 Oranguru NormalPsychic9060809011060490
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Meowth Normal404535404090290
Alolan Meowth Dark403535504090290
Seedot Grass404050303030220
Stunky PoisonDark636347414174329
Purrloin Dark415037503766281
Vullaby DarkFlying705575456560370
Pancham Fighting678262464843348
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
TM/HM
TM21 Vulpix Fire384140506565299
TM21 Alolan Vulpix Ice384140506565299
TM21 Ninetales Fire73767581100100505
TM21 Alolan Ninetales IceFairy73677581100109505
TM21 Meowth Normal404535404090290
TM21 Alolan Meowth Dark403535504090290
TM21 Persian Normal6570606565115440
TM21 Alolan Persian Dark6560607565115440
TM21 Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
TM21 Haunter GhostPoison4550451155595405
TM21 Gengar GhostPoison60656013075110500
TM21 Mr. Mime PsychicFairy40456510012090460
TM21 Mewtwo Psychic1061109015490130680
TM21 Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Move Tutor
Vulpix Fire384140506565299
Alolan Vulpix Ice384140506565299
Ninetales Fire73767581100100505
Alolan Ninetales IceFairy73677581100109505
Meowth Normal404535404090290
Alolan Meowth Dark403535504090290
Persian Normal6570606565115440
Alolan Persian Dark6560607565115440
Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
Haunter GhostPoison4550451155595405
Gengar GhostPoison60656013075110500
Mr. Mime PsychicFairy40456510012090460
Umbreon Dark95651106013065525
Mewtwo Psychic1061109015490130680
Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
Xatu PsychicFlying657570957095470
Bonsly Rock508095104510290
Sudowoodo Rock70100115306530410
Sneasel DarkIce5595553575115430
Weavile DarkIce70120654585125510
Tyranitar RockDark1001341109510061600
Seedot Grass404050303030220
Nuzleaf GrassDark707040604060340
Shiftry GrassDark9010060906080480
Sableye DarkGhost507575656550380
Mawile SteelFairy508585555550380
Stunky PoisonDark636347414174329
Skuntank PoisonDark1039367716184479
Croagunk PoisonFighting486140614050300
Toxicroak PoisonFighting8310665866585490
Rotom ElectricGhost505077957791440
Heat Rotom ElectricFire506510710510786520
Wash Rotom ElectricWater506510710510786520
Frost Rotom ElectricIce506510710510786520
Fan Rotom ElectricFlying506510710510786520
Mow Rotom ElectricGrass506510710510786520
Purrloin Dark415037503766281
Liepard Dark6488508850106446
Scraggy DarkFighting507570357048348
Scrafty DarkFighting65901154511558488
Gothita Psychic453050556545290
Gothorita Psychic604570758555390
Gothitelle Psychic7055959511065490
Stunfisk GroundElectric1096684819932471
Pawniard DarkSteel458570404060340
Bisharp DarkSteel65125100607070490
Vullaby DarkFlying705575456560370
Mandibuzz DarkFlying11065105559580510
Diggersby NormalGround855677507778423
Pancham Fighting678262464843348
Pangoro FightingDark9512478697158495
Inkay DarkPsychic535453374645288
Malamar DarkPsychic869288687573482
Phantump GhostGrass437048506038309
Trevenant GhostGrass8511076658256474
Pumpkaboo (Average Size) GhostGrass496670445551335
Pumpkaboo (Small Size) GhostGrass446670445556335
Pumpkaboo (Large Size) GhostGrass546670445546335
Pumpkaboo (Super Size) GhostGrass596670445541335
Gourgeist (Average Size) GhostGrass6590122587584494
Gourgeist (Small Size) GhostGrass5585122587599494
Gourgeist (Large Size) GhostGrass7595122587569494
Gourgeist (Super Size) GhostGrass85100122587554494
Salandit PoisonFire484440714077320
Salazzle PoisonFire68646011160117480
Oranguru NormalPsychic9060809011060490
Marshadow FightingGhost90125809090125600