PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
1 Gengar GhostPoison60656013075110500
45 45 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 28 28 28 33 26 26 26 26 26 36 Koffing Poison406595604535340
49 49 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 28 28 28 33 26 26 26 26 26 40 Weezing Poison6590120857060490
44 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 42 57 57 57 57 33 33 33 33 33 21 Vaporeon Water13065601109565525
51 51 51 51 51 51 51 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 Wooper WaterGround554545252515210
59 59 61 61 61 61 61 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 48 Quagsire WaterGround958585656535430
9 9 9 9 9 9 Yamask Ghost383085556530303
1 1 1 1 1 1 Cofagrigus Ghost58501459510530483
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Squirtle Water444865506443314
Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
Krabby Water3010590252550325
Goldeen Water456760355063320
Natu PsychicFlying405045704570320
Qwilfish WaterPoison659585555585440
Remoraid Water356535653565300
Mantyke WaterFlying4520506012050345
Mantine WaterFlying8540708014070485
Feebas Water201520105580200
Duskull Ghost204090309025295
Drifloon GhostFlying905034604470348
Stunky PoisonDark636347414174329
Trubbish Poison505062406265329
Litwick GhostFire503055655520275
Rowlet GrassFlying685555505042320
Mareanie PoisonWater505362435245305