PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
36 36 28 29 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 Snorlax Normal160110656511030540
26 26 26 26 26 31 31 31 31 31 31 25 25 25 Barboach WaterGround504843464160288
26 26 26 26 26 33 33 33 33 33 33 25 25 25 Whiscash WaterGround1107873767160468
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Remoraid Water356535653565300
Wailmer Water1307035703560400
Tympole Water505040504064294
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
TM/HM
TM13 TM13 Bulbasaur GrassPoison454949656545318
TM13 TM13 Ivysaur GrassPoison606263808060405
TM13 TM13 Venusaur GrassPoison80828310010080525
TM13 TM13 Charmander Fire395243605065309
TM13 TM13 Charmeleon Fire586458806580405
TM13 TM13 Charizard FireFlying78847810985100534
TM13 TM13 Squirtle Water444865506443314
TM13 TM13 Wartortle Water596380658058405
TM13 TM13 Blastoise Water79831008510578530
TM13 TM13 Butterfree BugFlying604550908070395
TM13 TM13 Pichu Electric204015353560205
TM13 TM13 Pikachu Electric355540505090320
TM13 TM13 Raichu Electric6090559080110485
TM13 TM13 Cleffa Fairy502528455515218
TM13 TM13 Clefairy Fairy704548606535323
TM13 TM13 Clefable Fairy957073959060483
TM13 TM13 Vulpix Fire384140506565299
TM13 TM13 Ninetales Fire73767581100100505
TM13 TM13 Oddish GrassPoison455055756530320
TM13 TM13 Gloom GrassPoison606570857540395
TM13 TM13 Vileplume GrassPoison7580851109050490
TM13 TM13 Bellossom Grass7580959010050490
TM13 TM13 Diglett Ground105525354595265
TM13 TM13 Dugtrio Ground35100505070120425
TM13 TM13 Meowth Normal404535404090290
TM13 TM13 Persian Normal6570606565115440
TM13 TM13 Growlithe Fire557045705060350
TM13 TM13 Arcanine Fire90110801008095555
TM13 TM13 Machop Fighting708050353535305
TM13 TM13 Machoke Fighting8010070506045405
TM13 TM13 Machamp Fighting9013080658555505
TM13 TM13 Ponyta Fire508555656590410
TM13 TM13 Rapidash Fire65100708080105500
TM13 TM13 Farfetch’d NormalFlying529055586260377
TM13 TM13 Shellder Water3065100452540305
TM13 TM13 Cloyster WaterIce5095180854570525
TM13 TM13 Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
TM13 TM13 Haunter GhostPoison4550451155595405
TM13 TM13 Gengar GhostPoison60656013075110500
TM13 TM13 Onix RockGround3545160304570385
TM13 TM13 Steelix SteelGround7585200556530510
TM13 TM13 Krabby Water3010590252550325
TM13 TM13 Kingler Water55130115505075475
TM13 TM13 Tyrogue Fighting353535353535210
TM13 TM13 Hitmonlee Fighting50120533511087455
TM13 TM13 Hitmonchan Fighting50105793511076455
TM13 TM13 Hitmontop Fighting5095953511070455
TM13 TM13 Koffing Poison406595604535340
TM13 TM13 Weezing Poison6590120857060490
TM13 TM13 Rhyhorn GroundRock808595303025345
TM13 TM13 Rhydon GroundRock105130120454540485
TM13 TM13 Goldeen Water456760355063320
TM13 TM13 Seaking Water809265658068450
TM13 TM13 Mr. Mime PsychicFairy40456510012090460
TM13 TM13 Gyarados WaterFlying95125796010081540
TM13 TM13 Lapras WaterIce1308580859560535
TM13 TM13 Eevee Normal555550456555325
TM13 TM13 Vaporeon Water13065601109565525
TM13 TM13 Jolteon Electric65656011095130525
TM13 TM13 Flareon Fire65130609511065525
TM13 TM13 Espeon Psychic65656013095110525
TM13 TM13 Umbreon Dark95651106013065525
TM13 TM13 Snorlax Normal160110656511030540
TM13 TM13 Mewtwo Psychic1061109015490130680
TM13 TM13 Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
TM13 TM13 Hoothoot NormalFlying603030365650262
TM13 TM13 Noctowl NormalFlying1005050869670452
TM13 TM13 Chinchou WaterElectric753838565667330
TM13 TM13 Lanturn WaterElectric1255858767667460
TM13 TM13 Togepi Fairy352065406520245
TM13 TM13 Togetic FairyFlying5540858010540405
TM13 TM13 Natu PsychicFlying405045704570320
TM13 TM13 Xatu PsychicFlying657570957095470
TM13 TM13 Sudowoodo Rock70100115306530410
TM13 TM13 Wooper WaterGround554545252515210
TM13 TM13 Quagsire WaterGround958585656535430
TM13 TM13 Qwilfish WaterPoison659585555585440
TM13 TM13 Shuckle BugRock2010230102305505
TM13 TM13 Sneasel DarkIce5595553575115430
TM13 TM13 Swinub IceGround505040303050250
TM13 TM13 Piloswine IceGround10010080606050450
TM13 TM13 Corsola WaterRock655595659535410
TM13 TM13 Remoraid Water356535653565300
TM13 TM13 Octillery Water75105751057545480
TM13 TM13 Delibird IceFlying455545654575330
TM13 TM13 Mantine WaterFlying8540708014070485
TM13 TM13 Larvitar RockGround506450455041300
TM13 TM13 Pupitar RockGround708470657051410
TM13 TM13 Tyranitar RockDark1001341109510061600
TM13 TM13 Celebi PsychicGrass100100100100100100600
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Move Tutor
Bulbasaur GrassPoison454949656545318
Ivysaur GrassPoison606263808060405
Venusaur GrassPoison80828310010080525
Charmander Fire395243605065309
Charmeleon Fire586458806580405
Charizard FireFlying78847810985100534
Squirtle Water444865506443314
Wartortle Water596380658058405
Blastoise Water79831008510578530
Caterpie Bug453035202045195
Butterfree BugFlying604550908070395
Pichu Electric204015353560205
Pikachu Electric355540505090320
Pikachu (Cap) Electric355540505090320
Raichu Electric6090559080110485
Alolan Raichu ElectricPsychic6085509585110485
Cleffa Fairy502528455515218
Clefairy Fairy704548606535323
Clefable Fairy957073959060483
Vulpix Fire384140506565299
Alolan Vulpix Ice384140506565299
Ninetales Fire73767581100100505
Alolan Ninetales IceFairy73677581100109505
Oddish GrassPoison455055756530320
Gloom GrassPoison606570857540395
Vileplume GrassPoison7580851109050490
Bellossom Grass7580959010050490
Diglett Ground105525354595265
Alolan Diglett GroundSteel105530354590265
Dugtrio Ground35100505070120425
Alolan Dugtrio GroundSteel35100605070110425
Meowth Normal404535404090290
Alolan Meowth Dark403535504090290
Persian Normal6570606565115440
Alolan Persian Dark6560607565115440
Growlithe Fire557045705060350
Arcanine Fire90110801008095555
Machop Fighting708050353535305
Machoke Fighting8010070506045405
Machamp Fighting9013080658555505
Ponyta Fire508555656590410
Rapidash Fire65100708080105500
Farfetch’d NormalFlying529055586260377
Shellder Water3065100452540305
Cloyster WaterIce5095180854570525
Gastly GhostPoison3035301003580310
Haunter GhostPoison4550451155595405
Gengar GhostPoison60656013075110500
Onix RockGround3545160304570385
Steelix SteelGround7585200556530510
Krabby Water3010590252550325
Kingler Water55130115505075475
Tyrogue Fighting353535353535210
Hitmonlee Fighting50120533511087455
Hitmonchan Fighting50105793511076455
Hitmontop Fighting5095953511070455
Koffing Poison406595604535340
Weezing Poison6590120857060490
Rhyhorn GroundRock808595303025345
Rhydon GroundRock105130120454540485
Rhyperior GroundRock115140130555540535
Goldeen Water456760355063320
Seaking Water809265658068450
Mime Jr. PsychicFairy202545709060310
Mr. Mime PsychicFairy40456510012090460
Gyarados WaterFlying95125796010081540
Lapras WaterIce1308580859560535
Eevee Normal555550456555325
Vaporeon Water13065601109565525
Jolteon Electric65656011095130525
Flareon Fire65130609511065525
Espeon Psychic65656013095110525
Umbreon Dark95651106013065525
Leafeon Grass65110130606595525
Glaceon Ice65601101309565525
Sylveon Fairy95656511013060525
Munchlax Normal135854040855390
Snorlax Normal160110656511030540
Mewtwo Psychic1061109015490130680
Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
Hoothoot NormalFlying603030365650262
Noctowl NormalFlying1005050869670452
Chinchou WaterElectric753838565667330
Lanturn WaterElectric1255858767667460
Togepi Fairy352065406520245
Togetic FairyFlying5540858010540405
Togekiss FairyFlying85509512011580545
Natu PsychicFlying405045704570320
Xatu PsychicFlying657570957095470
Bonsly Rock508095104510290
Sudowoodo Rock70100115306530410
Wooper WaterGround554545252515210
Quagsire WaterGround958585656535430
Qwilfish WaterPoison659585555585440
Shuckle BugRock2010230102305505
Sneasel DarkIce5595553575115430
Weavile DarkIce70120654585125510
Swinub IceGround505040303050250
Piloswine IceGround10010080606050450
Mamoswine IceGround11013080706080530
Corsola WaterRock655595659535410
Remoraid Water356535653565300
Octillery Water75105751057545480
Delibird IceFlying455545654575330
Mantyke WaterFlying4520506012050345
Mantine WaterFlying8540708014070485
Larvitar RockGround506450455041300
Pupitar RockGround708470657051410
Tyranitar RockDark1001341109510061600
Celebi PsychicGrass100100100100100100600
Zigzagoon Normal383041304160240
Linoone Normal7870615061100420
Lotad WaterGrass403030405030220
Lombre WaterGrass605050607050340
Ludicolo WaterGrass8070709010070480
Seedot Grass404050303030220
Nuzleaf GrassDark707040604060340
Shiftry GrassDark9010060906080480
Wingull WaterFlying403030553085270
Pelipper WaterFlying6050100957065440
Ralts PsychicFairy282525453540198
Kirlia PsychicFairy383535655550278
Gardevoir PsychicFairy68656512511580518
Gallade PsychicFighting68125656511580518
Nincada BugGround314590303040266
Ninjask BugFlying6190455050160456
Shedinja BugGhost19045303040236
Sableye DarkGhost507575656550380
Mawile SteelFairy508585555550380
Electrike Electric404540654065295
Manectric Electric70756010560105475
Budew GrassPoison403035507055280
Roselia GrassPoison5060451008065400
Roserade GrassPoison60706512510590515
Wailmer Water1307035703560400
Wailord Water1709045904560500
Torkoal Fire7085140857020470
Trapinch Ground4510045454510290
Vibrava GroundDragon507050505070340
Flygon GroundDragon80100808080100520
Lunatone RockPsychic905565958570460
Solrock RockPsychic909585556570460
Barboach WaterGround504843464160288
Whiscash WaterGround1107873767160468
Corphish Water438065503535308
Crawdaunt WaterDark6312085905555468
Baltoy GroundPsychic404055407055300
Claydol GroundPsychic60701057012075500
Feebas Water201520105580200
Milotic Water95607910012581540
Duskull Ghost204090309025295
Dusclops Ghost40701306013025455
Dusknoir Ghost451001356513545525
Snorunt Ice505050505050300
Glalie Ice808080808080480
Froslass IceGhost7080708070110480
Jirachi SteelPsychic100100100100100100600
Combee BugFlying303042304270244
Vespiquen BugFlying70801028010240474
Cherubi Grass453545625335275
Cherrim Grass706070877885450
Shellos Water764848576234325
Gastrodon WaterGround1118368928239475
Drifloon GhostFlying905034604470348
Drifblim GhostFlying1508044905480498
Stunky PoisonDark636347414174329
Skuntank PoisonDark1039367716184479
Bronzor SteelPsychic572486248623300
Bronzong SteelPsychic67891167911633500
Riolu Fighting407040354060285
Lucario FightingSteel70110701157090525
Hippopotas Ground687278384232330
Hippowdon Ground108112118687247525
Skorupi PoisonBug405090305565330
Drapion PoisonDark7090110607595500
Croagunk PoisonFighting486140614050300
Toxicroak PoisonFighting8310665866585490
Snover GrassIce606250626040334
Abomasnow GrassIce909275928560494
Rotom ElectricGhost505077957791440
Heat Rotom ElectricFire506510710510786520
Wash Rotom ElectricWater506510710510786520
Frost Rotom ElectricIce506510710510786520
Fan Rotom ElectricFlying506510710510786520
Mow Rotom ElectricGrass506510710510786520
Purrloin Dark415037503766281
Liepard Dark6488508850106446
Munna Psychic762545675524292
Musharna Psychic11655851079529487
Pidove NormalFlying505550363043264
Tranquill NormalFlying627762504265358
Unfezant NormalFlying8011580655593488
Roggenrola Rock557585252515280
Boldore Rock70105105504020390
Gigalith Rock85135130608025515
Woobat PsychicFlying654543554372323
Swoobat PsychicFlying6757557755114425
Drilbur Ground608540304568328
Excadrill GroundSteel11013560506588508
Timburr Fighting758055253535305
Gurdurr Fighting8510585405040405
Conkeldurr Fighting10514095556545505
Tympole Water505040504064294
Palpitoad WaterGround756555655569384
Seismitoad WaterGround1059575857574509
Throh Fighting12010085308545465
Sawk Fighting7512575307585465
Cottonee GrassFairy402760375066280
Whimsicott GrassFairy6067857775116480
Basculin (Red-Striped Form) Water709265805598460
Basculin (Blue-Striped Form) Water709265805598460
Darumaka Fire709045154550315
Darmanitan (Standard Mode) Fire10514055305595480
Darmanitan (Zen Mode) FirePsychic1053010514010555540
Maractus Grass7586671066760461
Dwebble BugRock506585353555325
Crustle BugRock70105125657545485
Scraggy DarkFighting507570357048348
Scrafty DarkFighting65901154511558488
Sigilyph PsychicFlying7258801038097490
Yamask Ghost383085556530303
Cofagrigus Ghost58501459510530483
Trubbish Poison505062406265329
Garbodor Poison809582608275474
Minccino Normal555040404075300
Cinccino Normal7595606560115470
Gothita Psychic453050556545290
Gothorita Psychic604570758555390
Gothitelle Psychic7055959511065490
Solosis Psychic4530401055020290
Duosion Psychic6540501256030370
Reuniclus Psychic11065751258530490
Vanillite Ice365050656044305
Vanillish Ice516565807559395
Vanilluxe Ice7195851109579535
Karrablast Bug507545404560315
Escavalier BugSteel701351056010520495
Frillish WaterGhost554050658540335
Jellicent WaterGhost10060708510560480
Joltik BugElectric504750575065319
Galvantula BugElectric7077609760108472
Ferroseed GrassSteel445091248610305
Ferrothorn GrassSteel74941315411620489
Klink Steel405570456030300
Klang Steel608095708550440
Klinklang Steel60100115708590520
Elgyem Psychic555555855530335
Beheeyem Psychic7575751259540485
Litwick GhostFire503055655520275
Lampent GhostFire604060956055370
Chandelure GhostFire6055901459080520
Axew Dragon468760304057320
Fraxure Dragon6611770405067410
Haxorus Dragon7614790607097540
Cubchoo Ice557040604040305
Beartic Ice9513080708050505
Shelmet Bug504085406525305
Accelgor Bug80704010060145495
Stunfisk GroundElectric1096684819932471
Golett GroundGhost597450355035303
Golurk GroundGhost8912480558055483
Pawniard DarkSteel458570404060340
Bisharp DarkSteel65125100607070490
Rufflet NormalFlying708350375060350
Braviary NormalFlying10012375577580510
Vullaby DarkFlying705575456560370
Mandibuzz DarkFlying11065105559580510
Heatmor Fire8597661056665484
Durant BugSteel581091124848109484
Deino DarkDragon526550455038300
Zweilous DarkDragon728570657058420
Hydreigon DarkDragon92105901259098600
Cobalion SteelFighting91901299072108580
Terrakion RockFighting91129907290108580
Virizion GrassFighting91907290129108580
Reshiram DragonFire10012010015012090680
Zekrom DragonElectric10015012012010090680
Kyurem DragonIce125130901309095660
White Kyurem DragonIce1251209017010095700
Black Kyurem DragonIce1251701001209095700
Keldeo WaterFighting91729012990108580
Bunnelby Normal383638323657237
Diggersby NormalGround855677507778423
Pancham Fighting678262464843348
Pangoro FightingDark9512478697158495
Espurr Psychic624854636068355
Meowstic (Male) Psychic7448768381104466
Meowstic (Female) Psychic7448768381104466
Honedge SteelGhost4580100353728325
Doublade SteelGhost59110150454935448
Aegislash (Shield Forme) SteelGhost60501405014060500
Aegislash (Blade Forme) SteelGhost60140501405060500
Spritzee Fairy785260636523341
Aromatisse Fairy1017272998929462
Swirlix Fairy624866595749341
Slurpuff Fairy828086857572480
Inkay DarkPsychic535453374645288
Malamar DarkPsychic869288687573482
Binacle RockWater425267395650306
Barbaracle RockWater72105115548668500
Helioptile ElectricNormal443833614370289
Heliolisk ElectricNormal62555210994109481
Hawlucha FightingFlying7892757463118500
Goomy Dragon455035557540300
Sliggoo Dragon6875538311360452
Goodra Dragon901007011015080600
Phantump GhostGrass437048506038309
Trevenant GhostGrass8511076658256474
Bergmite Ice556985323528304
Avalugg Ice95117184444628514
Noibat FlyingDragon403035454055245
Noivern FlyingDragon8570809780123535
Rowlet GrassFlying685555505042320
Dartrix GrassFlying787575707052420
Decidueye GrassGhost781077510010070530
Litten Fire456540604070320
Torracat Fire658550805090420
Incineroar FireDark9511590809060530
Popplio Water505454665640320
Brionne Water606969918150420
Primarina WaterFairy80747412611660530
Grubbin Bug476245554546300
Charjabug BugElectric578295557536400
Vikavolt BugElectric7770901457543500
Cutiefly BugFairy404540554084304
Ribombee BugFairy6055609570124464
Wishiwashi (Solo Form) Water452020252540175
Wishiwashi (School Form) Water4514013014013530620
Mareanie PoisonWater505362435245305
Toxapex PoisonWater50631525314235495
Mudbray Ground7010070455545385
Mudsdale Ground100125100558535500
Dewpider WaterBug384052407227269
Araquanid WaterBug6870925013242454
Morelull GrassFairy403555657515285
Shiinotic GrassFairy6045809010030405
Salandit PoisonFire484440714077320
Salazzle PoisonFire68646011160117480
Stufful NormalFighting707550455050340
Bewear NormalFighting12012580556060500
Bounsweet Grass423038303832210
Steenee Grass524048404862290
Tsareena Grass7212098509872510
Oranguru NormalPsychic9060809011060490
Passimian Fighting10012090406080490
Wimpod BugWater253540203080230
Golisopod BugWater75125140609040530
Type: Null Normal959595959559534
Silvally (Normal) Normal959595959595570
Silvally (Fighting) Fighting959595959595570
Silvally (Flying) Flying959595959595570
Silvally (Poison) Poison959595959595570
Silvally (Ground) Ground959595959595570
Silvally (Rock) Rock959595959595570
Silvally (Bug) Bug959595959595570
Silvally (Ghost) Ghost959595959595570
Silvally (Steel) Steel959595959595570
Silvally (Fire) Fire959595959595570
Silvally (Water) Water959595959595570
Silvally (Grass) Grass959595959595570
Silvally (Electric) Electric959595959595570
Silvally (Psychic) Psychic959595959595570
Silvally (Ice) Ice959595959595570
Silvally (Dragon) Dragon959595959595570
Silvally (Dark) Dark959595959595570
Silvally (Fairy) Fairy959595959595570
Turtonator FireDragon6078135918536485
Togedemaru ElectricSteel659863407396435
Mimikyu GhostFairy5590805010596476
Drampa NormalDragon7860851359136485
Dhelmise GhostGrass70131100869040517
Jangmo-o Dragon455565454545300
Hakamo-o DragonFighting557590657065420
Kommo-o DragonFighting7511012510010585600
Solgaleo PsychicSteel1371371071138997680
Lunala PsychicGhost1371138913710797680
Necrozma Psychic971071011278979600
Necrozma (Dusk Mane) PsychicSteel9715712711310977680
Necrozma (Dawn Wings) PsychicGhost9711310915712777680
Marshadow FightingGhost90125809090125600
Zeraora Electric881127510280143600