PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
TM/HM
TM41 TM41 Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Move Tutor
Cleffa Fairy502528455515218
Clefairy Fairy704548606535323
Clefable Fairy957073959060483
Mew Psychic100100100100100100600
Togepi Fairy352065406520245
Togetic FairyFlying5540858010540405