PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Level Up
26 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 29 29 25 Butterfree BugFlying604550908070395
19 19 21 21 19 19 19 19 19 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 21 Pidgey NormalFlying404540353556251
21 21 23 23 20 20 20 20 20 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 25 Pidgeotto NormalFlying636055505071349
21 21 23 23 20 20 20 20 20 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 25 Pidgeot NormalFlying8380757070101479
17 17 17 25 Mega Pidgeot NormalFlying83808013580121579
1 Golbat PoisonFlying758070657590455
77 77 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Lugia PsychicFlying1069013090154110680
77 77 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Ho-Oh FireFlying1061309011015490680
27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 30 30 30 Beautifly BugFlying6070501005065395
27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 30 30 30 Dustox BugPoison605070509065385
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Shiftry GrassDark9010060906080480
53 53 53 53 53 54 54 54 54 54 1 1 1 1 Masquerain BugFlying7060621008280454
22 22 22 22 22 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 Makuhita Fighting726030203025237
22 22 22 22 22 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 Hariyama Fighting14412060406050474
27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 27 21 21 21 Tropius GrassFlying996883728751460
21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 Starly NormalFlying405530303060245
23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 Staravia NormalFlying557550404080340
23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 Staraptor NormalFlying85120705060100485
14 14 14 14 14 14 Sigilyph PsychicFlying7258801038097490
55 55 55 55 55 55 Rufflet NormalFlying708350375060350
57 57 1 1 1 1 Braviary NormalFlying10012375577580510
55 55 55 55 55 55 Vullaby DarkFlying705575456560370
57 57 1 1 1 1 Mandibuzz DarkFlying11065105559580510
40 40 40 40 40 40 Volcarona BugFire856065135105100550
40 40 40 40 Noibat FlyingDragon403035454055245
40 40 40 40 Noivern FlyingDragon8570809780123535
1 1 Tapu Bulu GrassFairy70130115859575570
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
Egg
Spearow NormalFlying406030313170262
Zubat PoisonFlying404535304055245
Aerodactyl RockFlying80105656075130515
Mega Aerodactyl RockFlying80135857095150615
Munchlax Normal135854040855390
Snorlax Normal160110656511030540
Hoothoot NormalFlying603030365650262
Yanma BugFlying656545754595390
Murkrow DarkFlying608542854291405
Skarmory SteelFlying6580140407070465
Taillow NormalFlying405530303085270
Whismur Normal645123512328240
Spoink Psychic602535708060330
Cranidos Rock6712540303058350
Hippopotas Ground687278384232330
Skorupi PoisonBug405090305565330
PokémonTypesAbilitiesHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeBST
TM/HM
TM04 TM04 Butterfree BugFlying604550908070395
TM04 TM04 Pidgey NormalFlying404540353556251
TM04 TM04 Pidgeotto NormalFlying636055505071349
TM04 TM04 Pidgeot NormalFlying8380757070101479
TM04 TM04 Spearow NormalFlying406030313170262
TM04 TM04 Fearow NormalFlying6590656161100442
TM04 TM04 Zubat PoisonFlying404535304055245
TM04 TM04 Golbat PoisonFlying758070657590455
TM04 TM04 Venomoth BugPoison706560907590450
TM04 TM04 Farfetch’d NormalFlying529055586260377
TM04 TM04 Doduo NormalFlying358545353575310
TM04 TM04 Dodrio NormalFlying60110706060110470
TM04 TM04 Aerodactyl RockFlying80105656075130515
TM04 TM04 Articuno IceFlying90851009512585580
TM04 TM04 Zapdos ElectricFlying90908512590100580
TM04 TM04 Moltres FireFlying90100901258590580
TM04 TM04 Mew Psychic100100100100100100600