Victini
PsychicFire
HP100
Attack100
Defense100
Sp. Atk100
Sp. Def100
Speed100
Smogon Analysis
Raw count: 259456
Avg. weight: 0.0776457747774
Viability Ceiling: 93
Abilities
Ability%Δ
Victory Star 100% 0%
Items
Item%Δ
Choice Scarf 32.617% 2.089%
Choice Band 27.315% -1.838%
Normalium Z 25.29% -3.75%
Assault Vest 10.466% 5.776%
Spreads
NatureEVs%Stats
Jolly0 / 252 / 0 / 0- / 4 / 252+ 36.215% 341 / 299 / 236 / 212 / 237 / 328
Timid0 / 0- / 0 / 252 / 4 / 252+ 20.485% 341 / 212 / 236 / 299 / 237 / 328
Jolly0 / 252 / 4 / 0- / 0 / 252+ 5.307% 341 / 299 / 237 / 212 / 236 / 328
Adamant0 / 252+ / 0 / 0- / 4 / 252 4.871% 341 / 328 / 236 / 212 / 237 / 299
Hasty0 / 252 / 0- / 4 / 0 / 252+ 4.001% 341 / 299 / 212 / 237 / 236 / 328
Jolly252 / 0 / 0 / 0- / 4 / 252+ 3.057% 404 / 236 / 236 / 212 / 237 / 328
Moves
Move%Δ
V-create 72.535% 3.902%
Bolt Strike 67.09% 5.948%
U-turn 62.982% 2.225%
Zen Headbutt 25.482% 2.557%
Celebrate 25.28% -3.726%
Stored Power 24.942% -3.828%
Searing Shot 23.587% -3.308%
Focus Blast 23.368% -4.647%
Trick 17.71% -1.53%
Final Gambit 16.372% 2.634%
Glaciate 8.199% 1.805%
Brick Break 8.05% -0.194%
Power-Up Punch 3.368% 0.074%
Blue Flare 2.89% 2.89%
Teammates
Teammate%
Tapu Fini 5.011%
Mega Gyarados 4.451%
Tapu Koko 3.608%
Salamence 3.17%
Mega Charizard Y 2.895%
Torkoal 2.738%
Mega Lopunny 2.666%
Excadrill 2.635%
Keldeo 2.417%
Kartana 2.218%
Venusaur 2.156%
Alakazam 1.966%
Checks and Counters
CounterS%σ% KOed% switched out
Mega Latias 60.69373.23%3.147%66.3%
Mega Swampert 60.09772.51%3.135.8%36.7%
Ash-Greninja 57.96265.24%1.8230%35.3%
Kingdra 55.61581.75%6.5362.4%19.3%
Mega Diancie 54.870.33%3.8822.9%47.4%
Garchomp 54.28765.04%2.6920.1%44.9%
Marowak (Alola Form) 53.98376.53%5.6428.2%48.4%
Quagsire 52.91976.92%66.7%70.2%
Blacephalon 51.36966.73%3.8433.3%33.4%