Mega Diancie
RockFairy
HP50
Attack160
Defense110
Sp. Atk160
Sp. Def110
Speed110
Smogon Analysis
Raw count: 196130
Avg. weight: 0.0872169217339
Viability Ceiling: 91
Abilities
Ability%Δ
Magic Bounce 100% 0%
Items
Item%Δ
Diancite 100% 0%
Spreads
NatureEVs%Stats
Timid0 / 0- / 0 / 252 / 4 / 252+ 26.382% 241 / 320 / 256 / 419 / 257 / 350
Hasty0 / 4 / 0- / 252 / 0 / 252+ 24.873% 241 / 357 / 230 / 419 / 256 / 350
Hasty0 / 0 / 0- / 252 / 4 / 252+ 9.121% 241 / 356 / 230 / 419 / 257 / 350
Timid248 / 0- / 0 / 0 / 8 / 252+ 5.451% 303 / 320 / 256 / 356 / 258 / 350
Timid248 / 0- / 0 / 8 / 0 / 252+ 4.954% 303 / 320 / 256 / 358 / 256 / 350
Naive0 / 4 / 0 / 252 / 0- / 252+ 4.29% 241 / 357 / 256 / 419 / 230 / 350
Moves
Move%Δ
Moonblast 97.072% -0.688%
Earth Power 67.139% -0.955%
Stealth Rock 57.579% -2.622%
Diamond Storm 52.794% -3.679%
Protect 47.044% 4.552%
Endeavor 21.617% -0.462%
Hidden Power (Fire) 18.288% 1.142%
Substitute 15.077% -0.52%
Hidden Power (Ice) 8.654% 4.166%
Teammates
Teammate%
Volcarona 12.393%
Celesteela 11.126%
Tapu Bulu 9.2%
Seismitoad 6.364%
Magnezone 6.07%
Tapu Lele 5.733%
Kartana 5.097%
Jirachi 4.72%
Kommo-o 3.928%
Gastrodon 3.863%
Zapdos 3.122%
Hawlucha 2.307%
Checks and Counters
CounterS%σ% KOed% switched out
Serperior 78.53185.45%1.7318%67.4%
Chansey 73.04178.41%1.3410.9%67.5%
Mega Swampert 69.12977.27%2.0425.5%51.8%
Ferrothorn 69.09373.95%1.2224.7%49.3%
Mega Venusaur 66.12677.78%2.9113.4%64.4%
Celesteela 64.12772.19%2.0218.6%53.6%
Azumarill 61.46776.51%3.7628.9%47.6%
Ash-Greninja 61.42167.57%1.5419.7%47.8%
Gastrodon 61.33673.54%3.0512.9%60.6%
Venusaur 59.87783.31%5.8618.4%64.9%
Tapu Bulu 58.82466.54%1.9314.2%52.4%
Mega Scizor 57.96666.36%2.112.7%53.6%