Landorus (Therian Forme)
GroundFlying
HP89
Attack145
Defense90
Sp. Atk105
Sp. Def80
Speed91
Smogon Analysis
Raw count: 1413768
Avg. weight: 0.107956809463
Viability Ceiling: 94
Abilities
Ability%Δ
Intimidate 100% 0%
Items
Item%Δ
Choice Scarf 39.343% -0.68%
Rocky Helmet 13.255% -1.062%
Focus Sash 12.097% 1.246%
Flyinium Z 9.885% -0.598%
Leftovers 8.489% -0.913%
Rockium Z 5.785% 1.26%
Yache Berry 4.08% -0.12%
Iapapa Berry 2.396% 1%
Spreads
NatureEVs%Stats
Jolly0 / 252 / 0 / 0- / 4 / 252+ 18.236% 319 / 389 / 216 / 221 / 197 / 309
Impish252 / 0 / 112+ / 0- / 0 / 144 6.886% 382 / 326 / 268 / 221 / 196 / 254
Jolly0 / 232 / 68 / 0- / 0 / 208+ 6.462% 319 / 384 / 233 / 221 / 196 / 297
Jolly0 / 252 / 4 / 0- / 0 / 252+ 6.461% 319 / 389 / 217 / 221 / 196 / 309
Adamant0 / 252+ / 0 / 0- / 4 / 252 3.047% 319 / 427 / 216 / 221 / 197 / 281
Naive0 / 252 / 0 / 4 / 0- / 252+ 2.722% 319 / 389 / 216 / 247 / 176 / 309
Moves
Move%Δ
Earthquake 99.133% 0.049%
U-turn 69.034% -3.074%
Stealth Rock 53.78% 0.656%
Stone Edge 36.741% 0.817%
Defog 32.362% 0.042%
Explosion 26.027% -1.522%
Hidden Power (Ice) 24.22% -0.149%
Swords Dance 15.259% 2.354%
Knock Off 10.185% 0.981%
Fly 9.929% -0.651%
Rock Tomb 5.75% 5.75%
Teammates
Teammate%
Magearna 6.543%
Tapu Koko 5.745%
Heatran 5.566%
Tapu Fini 5.56%
Kartana 4.719%
Wash Rotom 4.46%
Mega Medicham 4.388%
Mega Mawile 3.176%
Greninja 2.996%
Black Kyurem 2.62%
Tapu Lele 2.221%
Ash-Greninja 1.769%
Checks and Counters
CounterS%σ% KOed% switched out
Cloyster 81.23691.8%2.6437.1%54.7%
Avalugg 79.30890.65%2.8417.5%73.1%
Kingdra 78.22587.25%2.2656.6%30.7%
Mamoswine 78.15184.55%1.627.8%56.7%
Skarmory 76.27679.03%0.697.7%71.3%
Black Kyurem 76.03879.44%0.8525%54.4%
Porygon2 74.20185.14%2.7426.9%58.3%
Mega Latias 74.13777.35%0.817.5%59.9%
Suicune 73.56883.55%2.530.1%53.4%
Kyurem 73.47682.34%2.2225.2%57.1%
Cresselia 72.32880.28%1.9914.9%65.4%
Hawlucha 72.22676.06%0.9634.9%41.2%