Mega Lopunny
NormalFighting
HP65
Attack136
Defense94
Sp. Atk54
Sp. Def96
Speed135
Smogon Analysis
Raw count: 278041
Avg. weight: 0.0607646083825
Viability Ceiling: 93
Abilities
Ability%Δ
Scrappy 100% 0%
Items
Item%Δ
Lopunnite 100% 0%
Spreads
NatureEVs%Stats
Jolly0 / 252 / 0 / 0- / 4 / 252+ 71.949% 271 / 371 / 224 / 129 / 229 / 405
Jolly0 / 252 / 4 / 0- / 0 / 252+ 15.677% 271 / 371 / 225 / 129 / 228 / 405
Adamant0 / 252+ / 0 / 0- / 4 / 252 3.745% 271 / 408 / 224 / 129 / 229 / 369
Jolly4 / 252 / 0 / 0- / 0 / 252+ 1.928% 272 / 371 / 224 / 129 / 228 / 405
Adamant16 / 252+ / 0 / 0- / 0 / 240 1.661% 275 / 408 / 224 / 129 / 228 / 366
Adamant0 / 252+ / 4 / 0- / 0 / 252 1.225% 271 / 408 / 225 / 129 / 228 / 369
Moves
Move%Δ
High Jump Kick 96.517% -1.343%
Fake Out 90.187% -1.783%
Return 65.303% 0.146%
Quick Attack 47.511% 1.787%
Frustration 31.464% -0.984%
Ice Punch 29.641% 2.3%
Power-Up Punch 20.159% -5.552%
Teammates
Teammate%
Ferrothorn 12.765%
Landorus (Therian Forme) 11.624%
Tapu Fini 9.535%
Crawdaunt 7.947%
Blacephalon 7.801%
Victini 7.645%
Gliscor 7.576%
Reuniclus 5.464%
Toxapex 4.91%
Greninja 4.758%
Celesteela 4.661%
Hoopa Unbound 3.831%
Checks and Counters
CounterS%σ% KOed% switched out
Clefable 62.06969.86%1.9512.3%57.6%
Mega Slowbro 61.24779.91%4.6712.3%67.6%
Reuniclus 61.19570.97%2.4417.9%53%
Skarmory 58.77767.31%2.139.2%58.1%
Hawlucha 57.58666.59%2.2520.2%46.4%
Toxapex 51.56659.07%1.883.8%55.3%
Buzzwole 50.36471.14%5.1913.4%57.7%
Slowbro 50.13463.72%3.48.1%55.6%