Mega Audino
NormalFairy
HP103
Attack60
Defense126
Sp. Atk80
Sp. Def126
Speed50
Smogon Analysis
Raw count: 5780
Avg. weight: 1
Viability Ceiling: 86
Abilities
Ability%Δ
Healer 100% 0%
Items
Item%Δ
Audinite 100% 0%
Spreads
NatureEVs%Stats
Bold252 / 0- / 252+ / 4 / 0 / 0 10.052% 410 / 140 / 386 / 197 / 288 / 136
Modest252 / 0- / 0 / 252+ / 4 / 0 8.27% 410 / 140 / 288 / 284 / 289 / 136
Calm252 / 0- / 4 / 0 / 252+ / 0 8.045% 410 / 140 / 289 / 196 / 386 / 136
Calm252 / 0- / 0 / 4 / 252+ / 0 7.993% 410 / 140 / 288 / 197 / 386 / 136
Impish252 / 0 / 140+ / 0- / 116 / 0 4.481% 410 / 156 / 355 / 176 / 317 / 136
Sassy252 / 0 / 0 / 4 / 252+ / 0- 4.118% 410 / 156 / 288 / 197 / 386 / 122
Moves
Move%Δ
Wish 68.547% 3.401%
Dazzling Gleam 48.754% 0.169%
Protect 37.059% 4.336%
Heal Bell 29.965% -5.771%
Calm Mind 27.872% -1.755%
Toxic 25.069% -0.946%
Trick Room 20.035% -3.4%
Healing Wish 19.36% -2.012%
Flamethrower 13.149% -0.233%
Hyper Voice 12.301% 5.51%
Draining Kiss 10.83% -0.771%
Knock Off 10.727% -2.439%
Encore 8.028% 0.421%
Fire Blast 7.647% 1.971%
Secret Power 4.879% 4.879%
Thunder Wave 4.498% 1.086%
Ice Beam 3.858% -3.266%
Charge Beam 3.72% 3.72%
Reflect 3.616% 1.735%
Simple Beam 3.045% 3.045%
Light Screen 2.941% -1.104%
Rest 2.63% 2.63%
Psychic 2.578% -0.301%
Sleep Talk 2.388% 2.388%
Pain Split 2.145% -0.984%
Magic Coat 2.059% 2.059%
Substitute 1.765% -0.981%
Thunderbolt 1.696% -0.401%
Teammates
Teammate%
Marowak (Alola Form) 5.871%
Quagsire 3.937%
Reuniclus 3.803%
Cofagrigus 3.658%
Bronzong 3.494%
Blissey 3.139%
Hydreigon 3.015%
Snorlax 2.794%
Porygon2 2.786%
Gardevoir 2.67%
Chansey 2.513%
Mienshao 2.283%
Checks and Counters
CounterS%σ% KOed% switched out
Stakataka 76.6595.24%4.6547.6%47.6%
Metagross 73.24191.67%4.6133.3%58.3%
Mega Venusaur 69.76985.06%3.8224.1%60.9%
Heatran 69.0779.82%2.6923.3%56.5%
Manaphy 67.80391.3%5.8852.2%39.1%
Snorlax 67.03489.66%5.6617.2%72.4%
Mega Aggron 64.85490.48%6.4114.3%76.2%
Excadrill 64.61880.85%4.0627.7%53.2%
Celesteela 62.87678.26%3.8517.4%60.9%
Mega Mawile 62.32981.16%4.7137.7%43.5%
Ferrothorn 60.65670.97%2.589.7%61.3%
Volcarona 60.61876.85%4.0628.7%48.1%