Dhelmise
GhostGrass
HP70
Attack131
Defense100
Sp. Atk86
Sp. Def90
Speed40
Smogon Analysis
Raw count: 9268
Avg. weight: 0.321933902104
Viability Ceiling: 86
Abilities
Ability%Δ
Steelworker 100% 0%
Items
Item%Δ
Assault Vest 38.047% 0.698%
Leftovers 20.113% 1.765%
Choice Band 7.261% 1.414%
Colbur Berry 6.265% 0.784%
Life Orb 6.004% 3.223%
Steelium Z 5.255% -0.929%
Rocky Helmet 4.015% -4.873%
Aguav Berry 2.196% 0.752%
Ghostium Z 1.627% 0.113%
Grassium Z 1.231% -0.682%
Figy Berry 0.865% 0.34%
Iapapa Berry 0.846% -0.893%
Expert Belt 0.751% 0.751%
Quick Claw 0.513% 0.513%
Custap Berry 0.487% 0.487%
Spreads
NatureEVs%Stats
Adamant248 / 252+ / 0 / 0- / 8 / 0 19.713% 343 / 397 / 236 / 187 / 218 / 116
Adamant252 / 252+ / 0 / 0- / 4 / 0 6.216% 344 / 397 / 236 / 187 / 217 / 116
Brave248 / 252+ / 0 / 0 / 8 / 0- 5.549% 343 / 397 / 236 / 208 / 218 / 104
Adamant52 / 252+ / 0 / 0- / 0 / 204 3.751% 294 / 397 / 236 / 187 / 216 / 167
Brave0 / 252+ / 4 / 0 / 252 / 0- 3.067% 281 / 397 / 237 / 208 / 279 / 104
Adamant252 / 252+ / 4 / 0- / 0 / 0 2.91% 344 / 397 / 237 / 187 / 216 / 116
Moves
Move%Δ
Anchor Shot 83.886% 0.663%
Power Whip 81.001% 2.518%
Rapid Spin 70.322% -7.107%
Shadow Claw 36.36% 5.899%
Earthquake 31.857% 2.223%
Synthesis 20.258% -4.814%
Knock Off 15.429% -4.096%
Phantom Force 12.178% 6.24%
Gyro Ball 9.655% -4.591%
Toxic 6.297% -0.483%
Giga Drain 4.304% 1.472%
Swords Dance 3.584% -0.84%
Pain Split 3.555% 3.555%
Heavy Slam 2.214% 2.214%
Teammates
Teammate%
Mimikyu 6.827%
Swampert 4.12%
Nihilego 3.858%
Komala 3.27%
Slowbro 3.177%
Comfey 3.011%
Bronzong 2.907%
Mega Houndoom 2.887%
Pyukumuku 2.175%
Mega Sharpedo 2.023%
Mega Altaria 1.874%
Mega Beedrill 1.866%
Checks and Counters
CounterS%σ% KOed% switched out
Celesteela 71.37788.27%4.2225.4%62.8%
Mega Charizard Y 68.12487.54%4.8541.1%46.4%
Mega Pinsir 66.81390.42%5.949.1%41.4%
Mega Charizard X 66.01886.05%5.0142.2%43.8%
Volcarona 63.69683.45%4.9443.6%39.9%
Hawlucha 59.05182.53%5.8746.4%36.1%
Heatran 58.79474.86%4.0220.1%54.8%
Skarmory 55.65878.31%5.6612.2%66.1%
Kartana 54.50673.41%4.7343.9%29.5%
Dragonite 52.49583.39%7.7250.8%32.6%
Tornadus (Therian Forme) 51.02170.68%4.9226.8%43.9%
Mega Venusaur 50.92476.83%6.4829.9%46.9%