Sableye
DarkGhost
HP50
Attack75
Defense75
Sp. Atk65
Sp. Def65
Speed50
Smogon Analysis
Raw count: 12474
Avg. weight: 0.279549208928
Viability Ceiling: 76
Abilities
Ability%Δ
Prankster 96.588% 0.031%
Keen Eye 2.883% 0.354%
Stall 0.529% -0.385%
Items
Item%Δ
Leftovers 60.219% -2.95%
Rocky Helmet 11.205% 1.92%
Focus Sash 4.119% -3.086%
Choice Specs 3.376% 2.503%
Aguav Berry 3.118% 2.547%
Sitrus Berry 2.418% 1.356%
Lagging Tail 2.299% -0.453%
Lum Berry 1.546% 0.399%
Iron Ball 0.95% -0.287%
Red Card 0.849% 0.849%
Darkinium Z 0.777% 0.777%
Choice Scarf 0.744% -1.444%
Choice Band 0.703% 0.703%
Wide Lens 0.648% 0.648%
Mental Herb 0.621% 0.621%
Flame Orb 0.547% 0.058%
None 0.503% -1.058%
Roseli Berry 0.48% -1.4%
Spreads
NatureEVs%Stats
Careful252 / 0 / 4 / 0- / 252+ / 0 10.969% 304 / 186 / 187 / 149 / 251 / 136
Careful252 / 4 / 0 / 0- / 252+ / 0 6.751% 304 / 187 / 186 / 149 / 251 / 136
Calm252 / 0- / 4 / 0 / 252+ / 0 6.206% 304 / 167 / 187 / 166 / 251 / 136
Impish248 / 0 / 252+ / 0- / 8 / 0 6.205% 303 / 186 / 273 / 149 / 168 / 136
Careful248 / 8 / 0 / 0- / 252+ / 0 5.997% 303 / 188 / 186 / 149 / 251 / 136
Impish252 / 0 / 252+ / 0- / 4 / 0 5.329% 304 / 186 / 273 / 149 / 167 / 136
Moves
Move%Δ
Will-O-Wisp 88.464% 2.02%
Recover 83.13% 3.618%
Taunt 57.465% 6.267%
Knock Off 44.366% 2.686%
Foul Play 22.51% 4.193%
Toxic 17.222% -1.378%
Trick 9.89% 1.428%
Dark Pulse 7.961% 1.161%
Protect 7.608% -1.753%
Calm Mind 7.528% -0.639%
Fake Out 6.697% -1.707%
Shadow Ball 6.452% 3.14%
Confuse Ray 4.656% -3.636%
Metal Burst 3.518% -2.62%
Substitute 3.322% -3.244%
Pain Split 3.233% -5.631%
Snarl 3.108% -1.309%
Night Shade 2.986% -1.796%
Teammates
Teammate%
Vaporeon 7.759%
Slurpuff 7.496%
Mega Scizor 6.653%
Infernape 6.118%
Blissey 5.695%
Quagsire 4.959%
Suicune 4.907%
Mega Manectric 4.719%
Togekiss 4.687%
Gliscor 4.55%
Scolipede 4.515%
Skarmory 4.416%
Checks and Counters
CounterS%σ% KOed% switched out
Heatran 73.83585.67%2.9626.8%58.9%
Clefable 63.64781.08%4.3629.2%51.9%
Mega Diancie 63.56683.9%5.0834.1%49.8%
Tapu Fini 62.85578.34%3.8723.4%54.9%
Tapu Lele 62.54776.94%3.634.3%42.7%
Ash-Greninja 60.88176.89%432.8%44.1%
Mega Charizard Y 60.72582.1%5.3446.5%35.6%
Volcarona 58.53778.86%5.0844.1%34.7%
Serperior 55.80279.53%5.9339.4%40.1%
Mega Charizard X 55.07676.63%5.3946.4%30.2%
Mega Gyarados 53.53583.25%7.4355.6%27.7%
Magearna 53.37268.83%3.8627.8%41%