Bronzong
SteelPsychic
HP67
Attack89
Defense116
Sp. Atk79
Sp. Def116
Speed33
Smogon Analysis
Raw count: 29307
Avg. weight: 1
Viability Ceiling: 86
Abilities
Ability%Δ
Levitate 76.245% 3.45%
Heatproof 22.571% -3.273%
Heavy Metal 1.184% -0.177%
Items
Item%Δ
Leftovers 40.905% -1.027%
Mental Herb 22.251% 2.297%
Light Clay 8.411% 0.706%
Focus Sash 3.726% -0.208%
Rocky Helmet 3.126% 0.513%
Normal Gem 2.603% 1.304%
Psychium Z 2.272% -1.125%
Aguav Berry 2.071% 0.18%
Life Orb 1.262% -0.618%
Choice Band 1.085% 0.283%
Colbur Berry 0.993% -0.255%
Weakness Policy 0.925% -1.144%
Occa Berry 0.88% 0.092%
Iapapa Berry 0.843% 0.008%
Iron Ball 0.781% -0.181%
Figy Berry 0.659% 0.213%
Custap Berry 0.628% 0.076%
Air Balloon 0.618% 0.618%
Choice Scarf 0.604% 0.604%
Damp Rock 0.546% -0.115%
Spreads
NatureEVs%Stats
Sassy252 / 4 / 0 / 0 / 252+ / 0- 12.465% 338 / 215 / 268 / 194 / 364 / 91
Brave252 / 252+ / 0 / 0 / 4 / 0- 10.765% 338 / 304 / 268 / 194 / 269 / 91
Sassy252 / 0 / 4 / 0 / 252+ / 0- 9.946% 338 / 214 / 269 / 194 / 364 / 91
Brave248 / 252+ / 0 / 0 / 8 / 0- 7.708% 337 / 304 / 268 / 194 / 270 / 91
Brave252 / 112+ / 108 / 0 / 36 / 0- 3.218% 338 / 266 / 295 / 194 / 277 / 91
Brave252 / 252+ / 4 / 0 / 0 / 0- 2.781% 338 / 304 / 269 / 194 / 268 / 91
Moves
Move%Δ
Stealth Rock 74.347% 3.032%
Gyro Ball 63.48% 6.57%
Trick Room 55.052% 2.526%
Explosion 45.689% 2.868%
Toxic 33.163% 2.75%
Earthquake 31.706% -0.039%
Light Screen 13.959% -0.699%
Reflect 13.608% -0.205%
Protect 13.164% 0.603%
Zen Headbutt 7.845% -3.983%
Psychic 5.606% -1.736%
Flash Cannon 4.327% -2.746%
Psywave 3.852% 1.38%
Calm Mind 3.108% -2.434%
Heavy Slam 2.795% 0.12%
Trick 2.416% 0.576%
Hypnosis 2.15% 0.491%
Iron Head 2.109% -1.691%
Skill Swap 1.628% 1.628%
Teammates
Teammate%
Marowak (Alola Form) 17.962%
Cresselia 13.963%
Magearna 11.547%
Mega Mawile 9.022%
Audino 6.934%
Vikavolt 5.158%
Stakataka 4.681%
Tapu Bulu 4.565%
Crawdaunt 4.4%
Porygon2 3.558%
Reuniclus 3.108%
Mega Camerupt 2.765%
Checks and Counters
CounterS%σ% KOed% switched out
Doublade 100100%052.4%47.6%
Bisharp 83.4591.41%1.9955.1%36.4%
Mega Sableye 82.85688.59%1.4320.2%68.4%
Crawdaunt 82.68491.97%2.3256.9%35%
Mega Gyarados 81.63689.13%1.8760.9%28.3%
Marowak (Alola Form) 81.3990.05%2.1758.1%31.9%
Mega Mawile 80.29986.7%1.658.8%27.9%
Celesteela 79.89585.16%1.3220.5%64.7%
Malamar 79.72594.59%3.7267.6%27%
Ferrothorn 77.44681.43%111.3%70.1%
Mega Charizard Y 76.80283.04%1.5650.3%32.7%
Hoopa Unbound 75.53885.96%2.651.1%34.8%