Ditto
Normal
HP48
Attack48
Defense48
Sp. Atk48
Sp. Def48
Speed48
Smogon Analysis
Raw count: 190641
Avg. weight: 0.451406161829
Viability Ceiling: 86
Abilities
Ability%Δ
Imposter 98.587% -0.108%
Limber 1.413% +0.108%
Items
Item%Δ
Choice Scarf 89.234% -1.089%
Leftovers 2.886% +0.388%
Focus Sash 1.716% +0.155%
Life Orb 1.117% +0.125%
Quick Claw 0.621% +0.621%
Spreads
Nature
EVs
HP/Atk/Def/SpA/SpD/Spe
%
Stats
HP/Atk/Def/SpA/SpD/Spe
Impish 248 / 8 / +252 / -0 / 0 / 0 26.276% 299 / 134 / 214 / 118 / 132 / 132
Relaxed 252 / 4 / +252 / 0 / 0 / -0 14.026% 300 / 133 / 214 / 132 / 132 / 118
Impish 252 / 4 / +252 / -0 / 0 / 0 6.605% 300 / 133 / 214 / 118 / 132 / 132
Relaxed 248 / 8 / +252 / 0 / 0 / -0 3.943% 299 / 134 / 214 / 132 / 132 / 118
Jolly 248 / 8 / 0 / -0 / 0 / +252 2.642% 299 / 134 / 132 / 118 / 132 / 214
Bold 248 / -0 / +252 / 0 / 8 / 0 2.119% 299 / 118 / 214 / 132 / 134 / 132
Moves
Move%Δ
Transform 100% +0%
Teammates
Teammate%
Toxapex 3.042%
Cinderace 2.494%
Galarian Corsola 2.064%
Cloyster 1.841%
Wash Rotom 0.987%
Snorlax 0.679%
Hatterene 0.541%
Alcremie 0.534%
Checks and Counters
CounterS%σ% KOed% switched out
Hawlucha 65.90370.77%1.2249.3%21.5%
Conkeldurr 57.79661.3%0.8834.2%27.1%
Slurpuff 56.75470.19%3.3649.6%20.6%
Sylveon 54.99362.82%1.9615.3%47.6%
Snorlax 54.03463.78%2.4419.6%44.2%
Ferrothorn 52.96355.79%0.719.3%46.5%
Hatterene 52.36157.39%1.2618%39.4%
Clefable 52.25954.54%0.5711.5%43%
Reuniclus 51.92562.08%2.5418.1%43.9%
Milotic 50.73161.95%2.8111.6%50.4%
Galarian Weezing 50.35260.56%2.5512.7%47.9%
Galarian Corsola 50.19160.66%2.6211.3%49.4%